Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Čukarički | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Partizan | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Minsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Sloboda Užice | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Jelgava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Grindavík | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Stjarnan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valur Reykjavík | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budućnost Dobanovci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FH Hafnarfjörður | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fjölnir Reykjavík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fylkir Reykjavík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keflavík ÍF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |