Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partizan | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Orduspor 1967 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Fenerbahçe | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Napredak | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tallinna JK Legion | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Borac Čačak | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kuressaare | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu JK Vaprus | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tallinna Kalev | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1461 Trabzon | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Çaykur Rizespor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fethiyespor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kahramanmaraşspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karşıyaka SK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos Volou | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavşanlı Linyitspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aydınspor 1923 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Afjet Afyonspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bucaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Erciyesspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK BASK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rtanj Boljevac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulevik Viljandi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |