Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Jagodina | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KÍ Klaksvík | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AB Argir | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Tórshavn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skála ÍF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agrotikos Asteras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EB/Streymur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Napredak | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍF Fuglafjørður | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Bački Jarak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NSÍ Runavík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Tvøroyri | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |