Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Domžale | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Ankaran | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Crvena Zvezda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |