Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Voždovac | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Napredak | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Valletta FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Borac Čačak | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Augsburgo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smiltene | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žarkovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Tórshavn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Sloga Doboj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |