Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crvena Zvezda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 19] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Most - Souš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Zlín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mlada Boleslav B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Přepeře | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vyškov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Sokol Brozany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |