Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partizan | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Jagodina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Kolubara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gante | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Sporting Lokeren | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rep. Dominicana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bežanija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Mladost GAT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Aradippou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |