Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crvena Zvezda | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Partizan | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Čukarički | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Isloch Minsk | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Gorodeya | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Esbjerg fB | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torino | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budućnost Dobanovci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sinđelić Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |