Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
OFK Petrovac | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
IMT Beograd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAO Rouf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vyron Kavalas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Jagodina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mokra Gora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |