Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rad Beograd | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Hajduk Kula | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Ankaraspor | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Napredak | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karşıyaka SK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Boluspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bucaspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Orduspor 1967 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Girondins de Burdeos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavşanlı Linyitspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fethiyespor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kahramanmaraşspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rennes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1461 Trabzon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Agrotikos Asteras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sinđelić Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mersin Idmanyurdu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |