Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Novi Pazar | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 19] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fiorentina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Omonia Nikosia [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Pyunik FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |