Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vojvodina | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FCSB | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Voluntari | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žarkovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSU Poli Timişoara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |