Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Minsk | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kruoja Pakruojis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Rumania | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
España | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |