Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Novi Pazar | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SCR Altach | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Benfica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Loznica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Italia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCU Ardagger | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |