Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rostov | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 17] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Chipre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern Múnich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasil [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oporto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schalke | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japón [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marsella | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |