Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AEK Larnaca | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zaragoza | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alcorcón | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Mladost Lučani | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almería | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos Nikosia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tenerife | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mallorca | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Osasuna | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lugo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Numancia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valladolid | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leganés | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marsella | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponferradina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mirandés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
CF Badalona Futur | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Basilea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huesca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Chipre [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bilbao Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alavés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CyD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Reus Deportiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
KRC Genk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
P.O. Xylotymbou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |