Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partizan | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HFC Haarlem | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Go Ahead Eagles | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SBV Excelsior | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bežanija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |