Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Djurgårdens IF | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Luleå | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Västerås SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmoe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skövde AIK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Inglaterra [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Eslovaquia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |