Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hobro IK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Armenia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fremad Amager | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jetsmark IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Kalmar FF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmoe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Olympiacos Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Bayreuth | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vendsyssel FF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mainz [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoffenheim [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fredericia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Helsingør | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pipinsried | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Frankfurt [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Luleå | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlsruher SC [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katrineholms SK FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolding IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nykøbing FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia 29is Maiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Rumania [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skövde AIK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Unterhaching | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stuttgarter Kickers [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Aubstadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Mondorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stuttgart [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Rosport | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |