Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Chayka | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utenis Utena | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Strogino Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |