Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Kairat | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Astaná | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Vojvodina | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Mladost Lučani | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Zemun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSK Igalo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |