Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Radnik Bijeljina | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lombard Pápa TFC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
AIK Solna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaposvári RFC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Szombathelyi Haladás | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Siófok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Budapest Honvéd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Otopeni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Unirea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Győri ETO FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pécsi MFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |