Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crvena Zvezda | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 21] | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colonia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Mladost GAT | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Borac Čačak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Armenia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Ub | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rtanj Boljevac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |