Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crvena Zvezda | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
OFK Beograd | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Sloboda Užice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonikos FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos Volou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pierikos Katerini | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agios Nikolaos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Avato | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
ČSK Pivara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iraklis Larissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PO Fikis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |