Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Široki Brijeg | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Radnički Niš | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Novi Pazar | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Hajduk Kula | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Kolubara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khazar Lankaran | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Stjarnan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Rudar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Szombathelyi Haladás | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |