Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AS Trenčín | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Ümraniyespor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisa FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
República Checa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Galatasaray | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
TSC Bačka Topola | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amasyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bodrumspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çorum FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Zlín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karacabey Belediyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Muğlaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Serbia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |