Sub 20 Copa Mundial 2009 Egipto » Calendario
Grupo A |
24.09.2009 |
20:00 |
Egipto |
- |
Trinidad y Tobago |
4:1 (1:1)
|
|
25.09.2009 |
16:00 |
Paraguay |
- |
Italia |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
28.09.2009 |
18:45 |
Italia |
- |
Trinidad y Tobago |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:30 |
Egipto |
- |
Paraguay |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
01.10.2009 |
21:30 |
Egipto |
- |
Italia |
4:2 (2:1)
|
|
|
21:30 |
Paraguay |
- |
Trinidad y Tobago |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
Grupo B |
25.09.2009 |
18:45 |
Venezuela |
- |
Nigeria |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:30 |
Tahití |
- |
España |
0:8 (0:4)
|
|
28.09.2009 |
16:00 |
Nigeria |
- |
España |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:45 |
Tahití |
- |
Venezuela |
0:8 (0:3)
|
|
01.10.2009 |
18:45 |
Nigeria |
- |
Tahití |
5:0 (4:0)
|
|
|
18:45 |
España |
- |
Venezuela |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
Grupo C |
26.09.2009 |
16:00 |
Estados Unidos |
- |
Alemania |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
18:45 |
Camerún |
- |
Corea del Sur |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
29.09.2009 |
16:00 |
Alemania |
- |
Corea del Sur |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:45 |
Camerún |
- |
Estados Unidos |
1:4 (0:1)
|
|
02.10.2009 |
18:45 |
Camerún |
- |
Alemania |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:45 |
Estados Unidos |
- |
Corea del Sur |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
Grupo D |
26.09.2009 |
18:45 |
Ghana |
- |
Uzbekistán |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:30 |
Inglaterra |
- |
Uruguay |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
29.09.2009 |
18:45 |
Uruguay |
- |
Uzbekistán |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:30 |
Ghana |
- |
Inglaterra |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
02.10.2009 |
21:30 |
Uzbekistán |
- |
Inglaterra |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:30 |
Ghana |
- |
Uruguay |
2:2 (0:0)
|
|
Grupo E |
27.09.2009 |
16:00 |
Costa Rica |
- |
Brasil |
0:5 (0:3)
|
|
|
18:45 |
República Checa |
- |
Australia |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
30.09.2009 |
16:00 |
Australia |
- |
Costa Rica |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:45 |
Brasil |
- |
República Checa |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
03.10.2009 |
21:30 |
Australia |
- |
Brasil |
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
21:30 |
Costa Rica |
- |
República Checa |
2:3 (0:1)
|
|
Grupo F |
27.09.2009 |
18:45 |
Sudáfrica |
- |
EAU |
2:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:30 |
Hungría |
- |
Honduras |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
30.09.2009 |
18:45 |
Hungría |
- |
Sudáfrica |
4:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:30 |
EAU |
- |
Honduras |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
03.10.2009 |
18:45 |
Honduras |
- |
Sudáfrica |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:45 |
Hungría |
- |
EAU |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
Octavos de final |
05.10.2009 |
16:30 |
España |
- |
Italia |
1:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Paraguay |
- |
Corea del Sur |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
06.10.2009 |
16:30 |
Ghana |
- |
Sudáfrica |
2:1 (0:0, 1:1) pró.
|
|
|
20:00 |
Egipto |
- |
Costa Rica |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Hungría |
- |
República Checa |
4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) pn.
|
|
07.10.2009 |
16:30 |
Venezuela |
- |
EAU |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
16:30 |
Brasil |
- |
Uruguay |
3:1 (3:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Alemania |
- |
Nigeria |
3:2 (0:0)
|
|
Cuartos de final |
09.10.2009 |
16:30 |
Corea del Sur |
- |
Ghana |
2:3 (1:2)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Italia |
- |
Hungría |
2:3 (0:1, 1:1) pró.
|
|
10.10.2009 |
16:30 |
Brasil |
- |
Alemania |
2:1 (0:0, 1:1) pró.
|
|
|
20:00 |
EAU |
- |
Costa Rica |
1:2 (1:1, 1:1) pró.
|
|
Semifinales |
13.10.2009 |
16:30 |
Ghana |
- |
Hungría |
3:2 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Brasil |
- |
Costa Rica |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
Tercer puesto |
16.10.2009 |
17:00 |
Hungría |
- |
Costa Rica |
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
|
|
Final |
16.10.2009 |
20:00 |
Ghana |
- |
Brasil |
4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
|
|