Altas | |||||
01/24 | Alejo Antilef | CEN | San Luis | ||
01/24 | Tomás Assennato | DEL | Guillermo Brown | ||
01/24 | Maximiliano Coronel | DEF | Deportivo Morón | ||
01/24 | Ignacio Figueroa | CEN | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Ignacio Forlino | DEF | Independiente II | ||
01/24 | Agustín Gallo | DEL | Central Córdoba SdE II | ||
01/24 | Hernán Grana | DEF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
01/24 | Tiago Libares | POR | Claypole | ||
01/24 | Santiago Patroni | CEN | Armenio | ||
01/24 | Alejo Tabares | DEF | Cipolletti | ||
01/24 | Ariel Torres | CEN | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
01/24 | Alexis Vega | CEN | San Martín de San Juan | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/24 | Matías Muñoz | DEF | Unión La Calera | ||
12/23 | Jonathan Acuña | CEN | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
12/23 | Enzo Avaro | DEL | Deportivo Riestra | ||
12/23 | Facundo Butti | DEF | Godoy Cruz | ||
12/23 | Miqueas González | DEL | Deportivo Merlo | ||
12/23 | Marco Iacobellis | CEN | Barracas Central | ||
12/23 | Mirko Ladrón | CEN | UAI Urquiza | ||
12/23 | Mauro Luque | DEF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/23 | Tomás Mantía | DEF | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
12/23 | Gerónimo Tomasetti | CEN | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
12/23 | Juan Zárate | DEL | Flandria |
Altas | |||||
03/24 | Isaac Monti | DEF | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
01/24 | Facundo Abraham | POR | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Tomás Attis | DEL | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
01/24 | Ariel Cháves | DEL | Flandria | ||
01/24 | Brian Duarte | CEN | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
01/24 | Martín Esparza | CEN | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/24 | Enzo Fernández | DEL | Almagro | ||
01/24 | Juan Galetto | DEF | Chaco For Ever | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Gordillo | DEL | San Martín de San Juan | ||
01/24 | Maximiliano Ibáñez | DEL | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
01/24 | Ezequiel Neira | DEF | Sol de América de Formosa | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/23 | Carlos Arriola | CEN | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
12/23 | Emiliano Blanco | DEL | Central Norte | ||
12/23 | Ezequiel Cérica | DEL | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/23 | Pablo Chalup | DEL | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
12/23 | Álvaro De Gaetani | CEN | Cuniburo FC | ||
12/23 | Alejandro Frezzotti | CEN | Santa Tecla FC | ||
12/23 | Matías Madrazo | CEN | Juventud Antoniana | ||
12/23 | Joel Martínez | DEL | Excursionistas | ||
12/23 | Lautaro Tarifa | DEL | Santa Tecla FC | ||
12/23 | Saúl Toloza | DEL | Santa Tecla FC |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | David Achucarro | DEF | Almagro | ||
01/24 | Tomás Asprea | CEN | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
01/24 | Sebastián Benega | DEL | Güemes de SdE | ||
01/24 | Favio Cabral | DEL | Cipolletti | ||
01/24 | Matías Donato | DEL | San Martín de San Juan | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Molina | DEL | Fénix | ||
01/24 | Juan Rodríguez | DEF | Banfield | ||
01/24 | Maximiliano Rogoski | CEN | Almagro | ||
01/24 | Federico Sánchez | DEF | UAI Urquiza | ||
01/24 | Federico Ulayar | DEF | Dock Sud | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/23 | Santiago Brotzman | DEL | Sacachispas | ||
12/23 | Ángel Gómez | CEN | Racing Club II | ||
12/23 | Ezequiel Moschen | DEF | Sacachispas | ||
12/23 | Federico Peralta | DEF | Ramón Santamarina | ||
12/23 | Lautaro Villegas | DEL | Deportivo Cali |