Altas | |||||
01/23 | Elías Contreras | CEN | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/23 | Santiago López Grobin | DEL | Independiente [Sub 17] | ||
01/23 | Javier Ostachuk | DEF | Independiente | ||
01/23 | Maximiliano Rolón | DEL | Boca Juniors II | ||
Bajas | |||||
05/23 | Ramiro Lobo | CEN | Dock Sud | ||
05/23 | Axel Silva | DEL | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
01/23 | Elías Contreras | CEN | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
12/22 | Gonzalo Asís | DEF | Platense | ||
12/22 | Renzo Bacchia | POR | Cerro Largo | ||
12/22 | Ignacio Medina | CEN | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
12/22 | Bruno Miño | DEL | Almirante Brown | ||
12/22 | Sergio Ortiz | CEN | Independiente | ||
12/22 | Juan Pacchini | CEN | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/22 | Rodrigo Soria | POR | Deportivo Riestra | ||
12/22 | Nicolás Vallejo | DEL | Independiente | ||
12/22 | Santiago Velásquez | DEF | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/22 | Juan Román Zarza | CEN | Tristan Suárez |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Tomás Cavanagh | DEF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Garayalde | CEN | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
01/23 | Juan Méndez | CEN | San Lorenzo | ||
01/23 | Nazareno Romero | DEF | Rosario Central | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/23 | Lautaro López | CEN | Defensa y Justicia | ||
08/23 | Facundo Pimienta | DEL | BK Olympic | ||
07/23 | Jonathan Berón | DEL | Defensa y Justicia | ||
07/23 | Francisco Pozzo | DEL | Talleres de Córdoba II | ||
06/23 | Gianluca Prestianni | DEL | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
02/23 | Nazareno Romero | DEF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
02/23 | Franco Vega | CEN | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
12/22 | Matías Abruzzese | CEN | Fénix | ||
12/22 | Matías Borgogno | POR | San Martín de San Juan | ||
12/22 | Santiago Castro | DEL | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
12/22 | Franco Díaz | CEN | Platense | ||
12/22 | Lucas Escobar | POR | Defensa y Justicia | ||
12/22 | Ignacio Gutiérrez | CEN | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
12/22 | Luciano Maidana | DEF | Villa Dálmine | ||
12/22 | Abiel Osorio | DEL | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
12/22 | Gerónimo Ulibarri | DEF | Deportivo Morón |