Altas | |||||
07/11 | Dwight Pezzarossi | DEL | APOP Kinyras | ||
03/11 | Marcos Gutiérrez | POR | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
01/11 | Rafael Caroca | CEN | Colo-Colo | ||
01/11 | Gamadiel García | CEN | Huachipato | ||
01/11 | Rodolfo Moya | DEL | Palestino | ||
01/11 | Diego Rosende | DEF | Universidad Católica | ||
01/11 | Eduardo Rubio | DEL | Unión Española | ||
01/11 | Juan Sánchez | DEL | Patronato de Paraná | ||
01/11 | Jorge Vargas | DEF | San Luis | ||
01/11 | Matías Vidangossy | DEL | San Luis | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Daniel Araoz | CEN | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
06/11 | Jaime Grondona | DEL | Ñublense | ||
12/10 | Alexis Blanco | DEL | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
12/10 | Ángel Carreño | CEN | Unión La Calera | ||
12/10 | Marcelo Díaz | DEF | Universidad de Chile | ||
12/10 | Sebastián Jaime | DEL | Unión Española | ||
12/10 | Ricardo Rojas | DEF | Veracruz (old) | ||
12/10 | Patricio Rubina | CEN | Antofagasta | ||
12/10 | Ekele Udojoh | DEL | BEC Tero Sasana | ||
12/10 | Javier Vatter | CEN | Rangers |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Ariel Cólzera | DEL | San Martín de San Juan | ||
07/11 | Johan Fuentes | CEN | Cobreloa | ||
07/11 | Lucas Simón | DEL | Tigre | ||
01/11 | Jorge Ampuero | DEF | Unión Española | ||
01/11 | Mario Berrios | DEF | Santiago Morning | ||
01/11 | Ángel Carreño | CEN | La Serena | ||
01/11 | Jonathan Domínguez | DEL | Unión San Felipe | ||
01/11 | Ramón Fernández | CEN | Estudiantes | ||
01/11 | Rodrigo Flores | POR | O'Higgins | ||
01/11 | Luis Jiménez | DEL | Melipilla | ||
01/11 | Claudio Muñoz | DEF | Universidad de Concepción | ||
01/11 | Roberto Órdenes | CEN | Unión Española | ||
01/11 | Rodrigo Rain | DEF | Lota Schwager | ||
01/11 | Braian Rodríguez | DEL | Universidad San Martín | ||
01/11 | Miguel Sánchez | CEN | Coquimbo Unido | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Gonzalo Barriga | CEN | Unión Española | ||
06/11 | Jonathan Domínguez | DEL | FC Brașov | ||
12/10 | Hugo Bascuñán | DEF | Unión Temuco | ||
12/10 | Daniel Briceño | CEN | San Marcos | ||
12/10 | Juan Díaz | CEN | General Paz Juniors | ||
12/10 | Diego González | DEL | Everton | ||
12/10 | Rodrigo Pereira | DEL | Curicó Unido | ||
12/10 | Ariel Pereyra | DEL | Curicó Unido | ||
12/10 | Héctor Pericás | CEN | Cobresal |
Altas | |||||
07/11 | Cristián Álvarez | DEF | Universitario de Deportes | ||
07/11 | César Carignano | DEL | Atlético Rafaela | ||
07/11 | Roberto Cereceda | CEN | Colo-Colo | ||
07/11 | Daúd Gazale | DEL | Colo-Colo | ||
07/11 | Kevin Harbottle | CEN | Unión Española | ||
07/11 | Matías Mier | CEN | Peñarol | ||
01/11 | Marko Biskupovic | DEF | Puerto Montt | ||
01/11 | Pablo Calandria | DEL | Santiago Morning | ||
01/11 | Marcelo Cañete | CEN | Boca Juniors | ||
01/11 | Tomás Costa | CEN | CFR Cluj | ||
01/11 | Alfonso Parot | DEF | Ñublense | ||
01/11 | José Villanueva | DEL | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/11 | Marcelo Cañete | CEN | São Paulo FC | ||
06/11 | Tomás Costa | CEN | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
06/11 | Juan Eluchans | CEN | Banfield | ||
06/11 | Roberto Gutiérrez | DEL | Colo-Colo | ||
06/11 | Lucas Pratto | DEL | Génova | ||
06/11 | Adán Vergara | DEF | Santiago Wanderers | ||
12/10 | Gerardo Basaes | CEN | Ñublense | ||
12/10 | Darío Bottinelli | CEN | Flamengo RJ | ||
12/10 | Bernardo Campos | DEL | Puerto Montt | ||
12/10 | Fabián Cerda | POR | Puerto Montt | ||
12/10 | Marcos González | DEF | Universidad de Chile | ||
12/10 | Diego Rosende | DEF | La Serena | ||
12/10 | Matías Rubio | DEL | Rangers | ||
12/10 | Pablo Vranjicán | DEL | Guaraní |