Altas | |||||
02/24 | Nico Arce | CEN | CD Covadonga | ||
01/24 | Javier Varona | DEF | Penya Encarnada | ||
01/24 | Adrián Pérez | DEL | Gimnástica Torrelavega | ||
01/24 | Javi Bueno | CEN | Penya Encarnada | ||
08/23 | Gonzalo Serrano | DEL | SD Logroñés | ||
07/23 | Pepe Otu | DEL | Alavés B | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/24 | Jorge Rodríguez | CEN | CF Palencia | ||
01/24 | Adrián Álvarez | POR | Unión Adarve |
Altas | |||||
02/24 | Edu Martínez | CEN | SD Logroñés | ||
07/23 | Alonso Cosío | CEN | CF Vimenor | ||
07/23 | Montiel | DEF | Gimnástica Torrelavega | ||
07/23 | Salas | DEL | Ourense CF | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/24 | Cañizo | DEL | Zamora CF |
Altas | |||||
02/24 | Lucas Suárez | CEN | Linares Deportivo | ||
07/23 | Ariel Herrero | DEL | Sporting B | ||
07/23 | Buru | POR | Marino de Luanco | ||
07/23 | Nino | DEL | Marino de Luanco | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/24 | Nico Arce | CEN | Arandina CF | ||
09/23 | Traoré Souleymane | DEL | Caudal Deportivo |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Pana | DEL | UD Alzira | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/23 | Giráldez Prieto | DEL | FCB Magpies | ||
06/23 | Santiago Perea | DEF | Alavés B |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Mikel Carro | CEN | SD Tarazona | ||
07/23 | Aritz Pascual | DEL | CD Calahorra | ||
07/23 | Borja Marchante | DEF | Albacete | ||
07/23 | Dani Pereiro | DEF | Zamora CF | ||
07/23 | Dani Vidal | CEN | Lugo | ||
07/23 | Mario García | DEF | CD Arenteiro | ||
07/23 | Pablo González | POR | Celta [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Vanderson Silva | DEL | Marino de Luanco | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/23 | Hugo Vázquez | CEN | CD Choco | ||
06/23 | Antón | DEF | SD Compostela | ||
06/23 | Chiqui | DEL | Pontevedra CF | ||
06/23 | Marcos González | DEF | CyD Leonesa | ||
06/23 | Yago Gandoy | CEN | CDA Navalcarnero |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Jorge Martínez | DEL | Atlético Baleares | ||
07/23 | Álvaro Santamaría | DEF | Atlético [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Ángel Puerto | DEF | Deportivo | ||
07/23 | Brais Val | CEN | Deportivo | ||
07/23 | Diego Gómez | CEN | Deportivo | ||
07/23 | Hugo Ríos | POR | Deportivo | ||
07/23 | Mario Nájera | CEN | Deportivo | ||
07/23 | Oscar Marotías | DEF | Gimnástica Torrelavega |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Edu Bedia | CEN | Gokulam Kerala | ||
01/24 | Chus Ruiz | CEN | Vélez CF | ||
08/23 | Pol Bassa | DEF | Ponferradina | ||
07/23 | Adrián Pérez | DEL | CD Cristo Atlético | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/24 | Adrián Pérez | DEL | Arandina CF | ||
06/23 | Alejandro Fernández | POR | CyD Leonesa | ||
06/23 | Mario Sánchez | DEL | FC La Unión Atlético | ||
06/23 | Montiel | DEF | CD Cayón | ||
06/23 | Oscar Marotías | DEF | Deportivo B |
Altas | |||||
07/23 | César García | DEL | Real Avilés | ||
07/23 | David Iglesias | DEL | UP Langreo | ||
07/23 | Dennis | POR | CD Brea | ||
07/23 | Jandrín | DEL | UP Langreo | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/24 | David Grande | DEL | SD Compostela | ||
06/23 | Buru | POR | CD Covadonga | ||
06/23 | Julio Delgado | DEL | Marbella FC | ||
06/23 | Mateo Marinovich | POR | FC Ordino | ||
06/23 | Miguel Prado | DEF | Ourense CF | ||
06/23 | Nino | DEL | CD Covadonga | ||
06/23 | Vanderson Silva | DEL | Coruxo FC |
Altas | |||||
07/23 | Miguel Prado | DEF | Marino de Luanco | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/24 | Amin Bouzaig | DEL | Real Murcia | ||
01/24 | Iván Guerrero | DEF | Bergantiños FC | ||
12/23 | Antonio Salinas | DEL | Yeclano Deportivo | ||
06/23 | Mario Capelete | DEL | SD Gernika | ||
06/23 | Ebuka Nwenyi | DEF | Águilas FC | ||
06/23 | Salas | DEL | CD Cayón | ||
06/23 | Tiago Rodríguez | CEN | CD Arenteiro |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Azael García | CEN | Valencia Mestalla | ||
07/23 | Carlos López | DEL | Zamora CF | ||
07/23 | Chiqui | DEL | Coruxo FC | ||
07/23 | Dalisson de Almeida | CEN | Real Racing | ||
07/23 | Edu Sousa | POR | Deportivo | ||
07/23 | Eneko Zabaleta | DEF | CD Atlético Paso | ||
07/23 | Benjamín Garay | DEF | Mallorca | ||
07/23 | Javier Hermelo | DEF | CD Teruel | ||
07/23 | Marcos Barbeiro | CEN | Real SC | ||
07/23 | Mario Gómez | DEF | Hércules CF | ||
07/23 | Samu Mayo | CEN | UCAM Murcia CF | ||
07/23 | Toño Calvo | CEN | CD Estepona | ||
Bajas | |||||
09/23 | Derik | DEF | Waterford FC | ||
08/23 | Gonzalo Bueno | DEL | Danubio | ||
06/23 | Álex Masogo | CEN | Leganés | ||
06/23 | Brais | DEL | Ponferradina | ||
06/23 | David Soto | DEF | SD Compostela | ||
06/23 | Jon Bakero | CEN | Slavia Sofia |
Altas | |||||
02/24 | Markel Goñi | CEN | Zamora CF | ||
02/24 | Quicala Bari | DEL | Bilbao Athletic | ||
07/23 | Varo | DEL | Sporting B | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/24 | Juan Casar | CEN | CD Tropezón | ||
08/23 | Adrián | DEL | SD Solares | ||
06/23 | Dalisson de Almeida | CEN | Pontevedra CF | ||
06/23 | Mirapeix | DEF | Real Racing | ||
06/23 | Neco Rubayo | CEN | Albacete | ||
06/23 | Yeray Cabanzón | CEN | Real Racing |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Torrado | DEF | Lugo | ||
07/23 | Arturo | POR | Málaga | ||
07/23 | Christian Martínez | DEL | Lugo | ||
07/23 | Diego Uzal | CEN | Bergantiños FC | ||
07/23 | Duque | DEL | CD Cristo Atlético | ||
07/23 | Luis Castro | DEF | CD Lugo B Polvorín | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/24 | Christian Martínez | DEL | CF La Nucía |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Zubiri | DEF | Numancia | ||
01/24 | Raúl Rojas | DEL | El Palo FC | ||
07/23 | Joel Del Pino | DEL | Las Palmas | ||
07/23 | Davo | DEL | CD Calahorra | ||
07/23 | Mauro Dos Santos | DEF | CD El Ejido 2012 | ||
07/23 | Isma Cerro | DEL | CD Coria | ||
07/23 | Julio Rodríguez | DEF | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | ||
07/23 | Marcos Trabanco | DEF | Sporting | ||
07/23 | Mecerreyes | CEN | UD SS Reyes | ||
07/23 | Néstor Senra | DEF | Sevilla Atlético | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/24 | Pablo Espina | CEN | Salamanca CF UDS | ||
01/24 | Miquel Alorda | CEN | CE Andratx | ||
06/23 | César García | DEL | Marino de Luanco | ||
06/23 | Javi Fontán | DEF | CF Talavera | ||
06/23 | Javi Rey | CEN | CF Talavera | ||
06/23 | Jorge Morcillo | DEF | RB Linense | ||
06/23 | Rodri Suárez | DEF | CyD Leonesa |
Altas | |||||
07/23 | Aimar Collante | DEF | UD Mutilvera | ||
07/23 | Darío Hidalgo | DEL | Antequera CF | ||
07/23 | Lucas Pariente | DEF | Cerdanyola FC | ||
07/23 | Santi | DEL | Atlético B | ||
07/23 | Xabi Sola | DEL | UD Mutilvera | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/24 | Nicolás | DEL | L'Entregu CF | ||
08/23 | Lucas Pariente | DEF | Cerdanyola FC | ||
07/23 | Joan Cruz | CEN | Everton | ||
07/23 | Mangel | CEN | Ponferradina | ||
06/23 | Abel Bretones | DEF | Real Oviedo | ||
06/23 | Álex Cardero | CEN | Real Oviedo | ||
06/23 | Mario Sesé | DEL | Real Oviedo | ||
06/23 | Masca | DEL | Real Oviedo | ||
06/23 | Nnoshiri | CEN | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | ||
06/23 | Santiago Román | DEF | Venados FC |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | David Grande | DEL | Marino de Luanco | ||
01/24 | Manu Ramírez | CEN | Unionistas CF | ||
01/24 | Roger Escoruela | DEF | Cerdanyola FC | ||
07/23 | Antón | CEN | Coruxo FC | ||
07/23 | David Soto | DEF | Pontevedra CF | ||
07/23 | Pep Caballé | DEL | Racing de Ferrol | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/24 | Fran López | DEL | Pontevedra CF B | ||
08/23 | Martín Salvador | DEF | CD Izarra | ||
06/23 | Damián Canedo | DEF | Betis B | ||
06/23 | Darío Germil | DEL | Betis B | ||
06/23 | Roque | DEF | FC Cartagena B |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Javi Serra | DEL | CF La Nucía | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/24 | Leonard Kisun | CEN | Caudal Deportivo | ||
01/24 | Omar El Fquih | DEF | UD Santa Marta | ||
12/23 | Ángel Sánchez | DEL | Real Santa Cruz | ||
07/23 | Chus Ruiz | CEN | Vélez CF | ||
06/23 | David Iglesias | DEL | Marino de Luanco | ||
06/23 | Jandrín | CEN | Marino de Luanco | ||
06/23 | Juanpe Pérez | DEF | FC La Unión Atlético | ||
06/23 | Mikel Arzalluz | DEL | SD Gernika | ||
06/23 | Omar Falah | DEF | Real Oviedo B | ||
06/23 | Óscar Poveda | CEN | Peña Deportiva |
Altas | |||||
09/23 | Fernando Peralta | DEF | Getafe B | ||
08/23 | Yago | DEL | Alcorcón | ||
07/23 | Daniel Fernández | DEL | CD Izarra | ||
07/23 | Salih Husić | DEF | Betis B | ||
07/23 | Israel Salazar | DEL | UCAM Murcia CF | ||
07/23 | Fionn Mooney | CEN | Crystal Palace Sub-21 | ||
07/23 | Picón | POR | Córdoba | ||
07/23 | Raúl Chasco | DEF | Bilbao Athletic | ||
07/23 | Verde | CEN | CD Estepona | ||
07/23 | Xavi Moreno | DEF | Barcelona [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/23 | Álvaro Aceves | POR | CD Eldense | ||
07/23 | João Pedro | DEL | Cruzeiro | ||
06/23 | Babatunde Akinsola | DEL | Valladolid | ||
06/23 | Alberto Quintana | CEN | Valladolid | ||
06/23 | Chuki | DEL | Valladolid | ||
06/23 | David Torres | DEF | Valladolid | ||
06/23 | Lucas Rosa | DEF | Valladolid | ||
06/23 | Roberto Arroyo | DEL | UD Ibiza |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Cañizo | DEL | CD Cayón | ||
01/24 | Diego Aguirre | DEF | CD Manchego Ciudad Real | ||
08/23 | Julen Castañeda | DEF | CyD Leonesa | ||
08/23 | Asier Etxaburu | CEN | Club Portugalete | ||
07/23 | Víctor López | DEF | SD Amorebieta | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/24 | Markel Goñi | CEN | Rayo Cantabria | ||
01/24 | Kun Temenuzhkov | DEL | Lincoln Red Imps | ||
06/23 | Ander El Haddadi | DEL | Inter Club d'Escaldes | ||
06/23 | Carlos López | DEL | Pontevedra CF | ||
06/23 | Théo Chendri | CEN | US Colomiers | ||
06/23 | Dani Pereiro | DEF | Coruxo FC | ||
06/23 | Galas | DEF | CD Castellón | ||
06/23 | Jaime Sancho | DEL | CDA Navalcarnero | ||
06/23 | Juan Silva | DEF | Gimnástica Segoviana | ||
06/23 | Mapisa | POR | FC Málaga City Academy |