Altas | |||||
01/24 | Udoka Chima | DEF | Cavalry FC | ||
08/23 | Tim Flick | DEL | Eintracht Frankfurt [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Yann Balance | CEN | CS FOLA Esch [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Kisikanda Isamene | DEF | Villerupt Thil | ||
07/23 | Michael Omosanya | DEL | Eintracht Trier | ||
07/23 | Nathan Rooms | DEF | Standard Liège [Sub 18] | ||
07/23 | Gianluca Totaro | DEF | F91 Dudelange [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/23 | Yanis Lahrach | DEL | UNA Strassen | ||
08/23 | Abdulai Djabi Embalo | CEN | Virtus Entella | ||
06/23 | Denis Ahmetxhekaj | CEN | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/23 | Lenny Almada Correira | DEF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/23 | Bruno Ramírez | DEL | UNA Strassen | ||
06/23 | Lucas Correia | CEN | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/23 | Dipak Khatri | CEN | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/23 | Bob Simon | CEN | The Belval Belvaux |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Diogo Monteiro | CEN | Termoli Calcio | ||
07/23 | Didier Desprez | POR | Sporting Charleroi | ||
07/23 | Dylan Kuete | DEF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/23 | Yahcuroo Roemer | DEL | VVV-Venlo | ||
07/23 | Kino Delorge | DEF | Excelsior Virton | ||
07/23 | Enzo Esposito | POR | SC Bettembourg | ||
07/23 | Miguel Fernandes | DEF | Gil Vicente [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Ian Fialho Santos | CEN | SC Bettembourg | ||
07/23 | Eliot Gashi | CEN | US Hostert | ||
07/23 | Gaël Mbala | DEF | Jeunesse Canach | ||
07/23 | Francisco Ninte Junior | DEL | FC Mamer 32 | ||
07/23 | Luka Rakić | CEN | FC Rodange 91 | ||
07/23 | Yannick Schaus | CEN | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/23 | Oege Sietse van Lingen | DEL | Victoria Rosport | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/23 | Eliot Gashi | CEN | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/23 | João Magno | DEL | Goiás - GO | ||
06/23 | Lucas Fox | POR | 1. FC Bocholt | ||
06/23 | Mehdi Kirch | DEF | FC Schifflange 95 | ||
06/23 | Romain Lahure | CEN | Excelsior Virton II | ||
06/23 | Charles Morren | CEN | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/23 | Joscelino Silva Santos | DEF | US Rumelange | ||
06/23 | Dejvid Sinani | CEN | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/23 | Aldin Skenderović | DEF | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/23 | Vova | CEN | UNA Strassen |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Artur Abreu | CEN | Union Titus Pétange | ||
09/23 | Arlindo Barbosa | DEL | Delfino Pescara [Juvenil] | ||
09/23 | Moussa Suso | DEL | RC Strasbourg (CFA) | ||
07/23 | Néstor Monge | CEN | Guadalupe | ||
07/23 | Lucas Comachi | DEL | Central Norte | ||
07/23 | Diogo Lamas | DEL | CA Pêro Pinheiro | ||
07/23 | Henrique Ferreira | DEF | CS Sanem | ||
07/23 | Jorginho | DEL | Pevidém SC | ||
07/23 | Lucas Pruzzo | DEF | Deportivo Madryn | ||
07/23 | Ludovic Rauch | CEN | US Sarre-Union | ||
07/23 | Romain Ruffier | POR | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/23 | Lucas Comachi | DEL | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
08/23 | Amine Naifi | DEL | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
08/23 | Érico Castro | DEL | NK Maribor | ||
07/23 | Christoffer Mafoumbi | POR | FC Noah | ||
06/23 | Gonçalo Almeida | DEL | Jeunesse Esch | ||
06/23 | Andrea Amodio | POR | Jeunesse Esch | ||
06/23 | Kilian Gulluni | CEN | SSEP Hombourg-Haut | ||
06/23 | Dylan Lempereur | DEF | Resovia Rzeszów | ||
06/23 | Andre Silva | CEN | Marisca Mersch | ||
06/23 | Darell Tokpa | DEL | Amiens SC |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Madan Samba | DEL | Racing Besançon | ||
07/23 | Souleymane Baldé | DEF | US Sarre-Union | ||
07/23 | Ricardo Dionisio | DEL | Jeunesse Canach | ||
07/23 | Flavio Hoffmann | POR | RC Strasbourg [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Ryan Klapp | DEL | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
07/23 | Jimmy Mayery | DEF | Canet Roussillon | ||
07/23 | Gianluigi Pitisci | CEN | Union Titus Pétange | ||
07/23 | Florian Stopp | CEN | Borussia Neunkirchen | ||
07/23 | Jordan Swistek | CEN | US Sarre-Union | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/24 | Flavio Hoffmann | POR | ES Gandrange | ||
12/23 | Jérémie Branca | DEF | US Thionville-Lusitanos | ||
12/23 | Lamine Fall | DEF | Marisca Mersch | ||
08/23 | Jordan Kerstenne | DEF | Rupel Boom FC | ||
07/23 | Tom Laterza | DEF | FC Schifflange 95 | ||
07/23 | Eddire Mokrani | DEL | FC Luxemburg City | ||
06/23 | Billy Bernard | DEF | The Belval Belvaux | ||
06/23 | Paul Bossi | CEN | The Belval Belvaux | ||
06/23 | El Hassane M'Barki | DEL | US Hostert | ||
06/23 | Filipe Macedo | CEN | The Belval Belvaux | ||
06/23 | Daryl Myre | DEF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/23 | Tarek Nouidra | CEN | FC Hagondange |
Altas | |||||
07/23 | Tom Laterza | DEF | FC Mondercange | ||
07/23 | Yassine Amrioui | DEF | Union de Touarga | ||
07/23 | Benjamin Bešić | CEN | RC Strasbourg (CFA) | ||
07/23 | Mantené Coulibaly | DEF | Troyes (CFA) | ||
07/23 | Paul Justice Edjongo | DEL | Alisontia Steinsel | ||
07/23 | Mickaël Garos | CEN | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/23 | Jonathan Hennetier | DEF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/23 | Téo Herr | DEL | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
07/23 | Mehdi Kirch | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/23 | Karim Koriche | CEN | ES Thaon | ||
07/23 | Thomas Macalli | DEL | SC Bettembourg | ||
07/23 | Kevin Nakache | CEN | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/23 | Arsène Menessou | CEN | FC Kopstal |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Youn Czekanowicz | POR | Swift Hesperange | ||
01/24 | Nawfel Saidi | CEN | URSL Visé | ||
09/23 | Max Klump | DEL | BFC Dynamo | ||
07/23 | Victor Gorny | DEL | Hannover II | ||
07/23 | Dino Mahmutović | CEN | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/23 | Kevin Malget | DEF | Swift Hesperange | ||
07/23 | Anthyme Repan | POR | RES Couvin-Mariembourg | ||
07/23 | Noah Rossler | DEF | First Vienna FC | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/23 | Redouane Boulbrachene | DEL | Alisontia Steinsel | ||
06/23 | Emir Burkic | CEN | US Feulen | ||
06/23 | Gilson Delgado | DEL | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
06/23 | Kevin Delgado | DEL | FC Green Boys 77 | ||
06/23 | Randy Giargiana | DEF | RCS Verviétois | ||
06/23 | Célestin Lilango Nzanga | DEF | Marisca Mersch | ||
06/23 | Olivier Mabille | POR | Jeunesse Schieren | ||
06/23 | Luigi Vaccaro | CEN | RCS Verviétois |
Altas | |||||
02/24 | Junior Mendes | DEL | Stade Lavallois (CFA) | ||
12/23 | Tarek Nouidra | CEN | FC Hagondange | ||
07/23 | Gonçalo Almeida | DEL | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/23 | Andrea Amodio | POR | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/23 | Achraf Drif | DEL | Swift Hesperange | ||
07/23 | João Teixeira | CEN | Swift Hesperange | ||
07/23 | Antonio Luisi | DEL | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/23 | Maxime De Taddeo | DEF | US Thionville-Lusitanos | ||
06/23 | Aldin Dervišević | CEN | Jeunesse Canach | ||
06/23 | Luca Duriatti | DEL | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/23 | David Mendes | DEF | FC Rodange 91 | ||
06/23 | Demba Seck | DEL | Union Titus Pétange | ||
06/23 | Leonardo Silvestre | POR | SC Bettembourg |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Lamine Fall | DEF | FC Mondercange | ||
07/23 | Tom Boussong | POR | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
07/23 | Giuseppe Ferretti | DEF | CS Grevenmacher | ||
07/23 | Guilherme Sequeira | POR | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/23 | Célestin Lilango Nzanga | DEF | FC Wiltz 71 | ||
07/23 | Mohammed Mohammadi | DEL | SC V/W 04 Billstedt [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Resul Musolli | DEL | UN Käerjéng | ||
07/23 | Nicola Schreiner | DEF | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
07/23 | Andre Silva | CEN | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/23 | Valdemar Correia | DEF | Ouest Tourangeau | ||
07/23 | Jedilson Varela | CEN | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/23 | Célestin Lilango Nzanga | DEF | Pully Football | ||
06/23 | Ernest Agovic | DEF | FC 72 Erpeldange | ||
06/23 | Munir Dragulovcanin | DEL | AS Wincrange |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Jonathan Schmid | DEF | Austria Lustenau | ||
07/23 | Issa Bah | DEL | Venezia FC | ||
07/23 | Gilson Delgado | DEF | FC Wiltz 71 | ||
07/23 | Lucas Figueiredo | CEN | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
07/23 | Walid Jarmouni | DEL | Paris 13 Atletico | ||
07/23 | Yanis Lhéry | DEL | Saint-Étienne | ||
07/23 | Chris Lybohy | CEN | Canet Roussillon | ||
07/23 | Kenny Mixtur | DEL | Havre AC [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Soiyir Sanali | DEL | SO Romorantin | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/23 | Belmin Muratović | CEN | Union Titus Pétange | ||
08/23 | Mayron de Almeida | DEL | Excelsior Virton | ||
07/23 | Bilal Hend | DEL | FC Versailles | ||
06/23 | Conrad Azong | DEL | UNA Strassen | ||
06/23 | Tom Boussong | POR | Marisca Mersch | ||
06/23 | Yannik Cervellera | CEN | US Mondorf | ||
06/23 | Elias Filet | DEL | FC Sochaux | ||
06/23 | Kevin Holtz | CEN | Sporting Mertzig | ||
06/23 | Ryan Klapp | CEN | FC Mondercange | ||
06/23 | Antonio Luisi | DEL | Jeunesse Esch | ||
06/23 | Ben Vogel | DEF | Victoria Rosport |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Ken Corral | CEN | Swift Hesperange | ||
08/23 | Idir Boutrif | DEL | FC Gagra | ||
07/23 | Blaise Baillet | DEL | UNA Strassen | ||
07/23 | Tim Ewert | CEN | US Hostert | ||
07/23 | Elysée Lecomte | DEF | Swift Hesperange | ||
07/23 | Tom Siebenaler | DEF | UNA Strassen | ||
07/23 | Christophe Thiel | DEL | Syra Mensdorf | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/23 | Seroj Titizian | CEN | BKMA Yerevan | ||
06/23 | Luca Alverdi | CEN | US Hostert | ||
06/23 | Zidane Borges | CEN | Yellow Boys Weiler | ||
06/23 | Jeoffrey de Oliveira | DEL | Blo-Weiss Medernach | ||
06/23 | Mathieu Leroux | DEL | Victoria Rosport | ||
06/23 | Trésor Mossi | CEN | KVC Westerlo | ||
06/23 | Deniz Muric | DEL | US Hostert | ||
06/23 | Resul Musolli | DEL | Marisca Mersch |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Yanis Lahrach | DEL | CS FOLA Esch | ||
07/23 | Florik Shala | DEL | Swift Hesperange | ||
07/23 | Conrad Azong | DEL | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
07/23 | Doddy Bopaka | DEF | Jeunesse Canach | ||
07/23 | Bruno Ramírez | DEL | CS FOLA Esch | ||
07/23 | Manuel Djaló | POR | Lusitano GC | ||
07/23 | Jimmy Goncalves Teixeira | CEN | Jeunesse Schieren | ||
07/23 | Hélio Lopes | POR | FC Luxemburg City | ||
07/23 | Denis Schütte | DEF | SV 19 Straelen | ||
07/23 | Patrik Teixeira Pinto | DEL | Union Titus Pétange | ||
07/23 | Vova | CEN | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/23 | Amine Zenadji | DEL | UR La Louvière Centre | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/24 | Fabien Fonrose | DEF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/23 | Brian Babit | CEN | SSEP Hombourg-Haut | ||
06/23 | Blaise Baillet | DEL | UN Käerjéng | ||
06/23 | Dany Camilo Almeida | DEL | FC Kehlen | ||
06/23 | Kevin Kerger | CEN | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/23 | Maxime Loichot | CEN | FC Rodange 91 | ||
06/23 | Emanuel Martins | POR | FC Luxemburg City | ||
06/23 | Tony Mastrangelo | DEF | Yellow Boys Weiler | ||
06/23 | Tom Siebenaler | DEF | UN Käerjéng | ||
06/23 | Jean-Désiré Tibor | DEL | US Hostert |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Belmin Muratović | CEN | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
09/23 | Maiky De La Cruz | DEF | Stade Reims (CFA) | ||
09/23 | Mathys Saban | DEL | Saint-Étienne (CFA) | ||
08/23 | Henri Dupays | CEN | Amiens SC | ||
07/23 | Daniel Pantschenko | CEN | SV 07 Elversberg | ||
07/23 | Valentin Fuss | DEL | FCSR Haguenau | ||
07/23 | Edin Osmanović | DEF | FC St. Pauli II | ||
07/23 | Dino Sabotic | CEN | CS FOLA Esch [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Demba Seck | DEL | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/23 | John Sesay | CEN | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | ||
07/23 | Victor Trento | CEN | FC Sète | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/24 | Artur Abreu | CEN | FC Differdange 03 | ||
08/23 | António Gomes | DEL | Excelsior Virton | ||
06/23 | Ayman Ouhatti | CEN | Amiens SC | ||
06/23 | Balsa Perkovic | DEL | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/23 | Gianluigi Pitisci | CEN | FC Mondercange | ||
06/23 | Eric Preljevic | CEN | Rudar Velenje | ||
06/23 | Patrik Teixeira Pinto | DEL | UNA Strassen | ||
06/23 | Axel Vitris | DEL | Excelsior Virton |
Altas | |||||
07/23 | Yannik Cervellera | CEN | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
07/23 | Oumar Gassama | DEL | US Orléans | ||
07/23 | André Oliveira | DEL | FC Atert Bissen | ||
07/23 | Pit Simon | DEF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/23 | Cedric Steinmetz | DEF | US Hostert | ||
07/23 | Alessio Ubaldini | DEF | FC Metz [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/23 | Alhassane Keita | DEL | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | ||
06/23 | Ricardo Couto Pinto | CEN | SC Bettembourg | ||
06/23 | Fatih Eren | DEF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/23 | Yann Marques | DEF | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/23 | Dzenid Ramdedovic | CEN | Yellow Boys Weiler |
Altas | |||||
12/23 | Adham el Idrissi | DEL | Kozani FC | ||
07/23 | Bernard Kyere | DEF | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||
07/23 | Mathieu Leroux | DEL | UN Käerjéng | ||
07/23 | Ben Vogel | DEF | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/23 | Milislav Popović | DEL | Marconi Stallions | ||
07/23 | Mathieu Leroux | DEL | KF Lushnja | ||
07/23 | Philimon Tawiah | DEF | FC Gütersloh | ||
06/23 | Sam Crowther | DEL | DVS'33 | ||
06/23 | Dāvis Sprūds | DEF | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/23 | Mike Tchantchou | CEN | US Hostert | ||
06/23 | Oege Sietse van Lingen | DEL | F91 Dudelange | ||
06/23 | Ben Kader Zoundi | DEL | US Mertert/Wasserbillig |