Altas | |||||
01/23 | Marjan Radeski | DEL | Pyunik FC | ||
01/23 | Besart Krivanjeva | DEF | KF Gjilani | ||
01/23 | Medzit Neziri | DEF | KF Shkëndija 79 | ||
07/22 | Hogan Ukpa | CEN | FK Liepāja | ||
07/22 | Zija Merxhani | DEF | KF Shkëndija 79 | ||
07/22 | Enis Gavazaj | CEN | Dinamo Tiranë | ||
07/22 | Besart Ibraimi | DEL | Xanthi FC | ||
07/22 | Fatjon Jusufi | DEL | FK Renova | ||
07/22 | Edis Malikji | DEF | Dinamo Tiranë | ||
07/22 | Arbri Pengu | CEN | Leixões SC [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Darko Ilieski | DEF | KF Shkupi | ||
12/22 | Arion Ziba | CEN | FK Voska Sport | ||
07/22 | Nemanja Bosančić | CEN | FC Lahti | ||
06/22 | Ivan Galevski | DEL | FK Pobeda Junior | ||
06/22 | Agon Hani | DEF | FK Pobeda Junior | ||
06/22 | Besir Iseni | DEF | KF Tiranë | ||
06/22 | Pa Jobe | DEL | KF Shkëndija 79 | ||
06/22 | Florijan Kadriu | DEL | Erzeni Shijak | ||
06/22 | Besir Ramadani | DEF | FC Prishtina | ||
06/22 | Emir Skenderi | DEL | Makedonija GP | ||
06/22 | Davor Taleski | POR | KF Shkëndija 79 |
Altas | |||||
02/23 | Filip Todoroski | DEL | FK Pobeda Junior | ||
01/23 | Atdhe Mazari | DEL | FK Pobeda Junior | ||
01/23 | Kire Markoski | DEL | Vardar Skopje | ||
09/22 | Nikolce Sarkoski | DEL | Akademija Pandev | ||
07/22 | Igor Aleksovski | POR | FK Renova | ||
07/22 | Armend Alimi | CEN | KF Shkëndija 79 | ||
07/22 | Filip Boskovski | CEN | FK Pelister | ||
07/22 | Fatih Ismaili | DEF | KF Shkupi | ||
07/22 | Bojan Ivanov | DEF | FK Sloga 1934 | ||
07/22 | Petar Jakimov | POR | FK Rabotnički [Juvenil] | ||
07/22 | Ivo Janakievski | CEN | FK Skopje | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/23 | Mario Stankovski | DEL | NK Triglav | ||
01/23 | Bojan Timevski | POR | FK Teteks | ||
12/22 | Andrej Kirovski | DEF | KF Gostivari | ||
12/22 | Metka Maksimov | DEL | KF Shkëndija 79 | ||
08/22 | Momčilo Rašo | DEF | Balzan FC | ||
06/22 | Simeon Hristov | DEL | Vardar Skopje | ||
06/22 | Bojan Ilievski | DEF | Makedonija GP | ||
06/22 | Burhan Mustafa | POR | KF Gostivari | ||
06/22 | Marjan Ristovski | CEN | Sileks Kratovo | ||
06/22 | Arbin Zejnullai | CEN | Egnatia Rrogozhine |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Almir Ćubara | DEF | Igman Konjic | ||
08/22 | Daniel Milovanovikj | DEL | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||
07/22 | Daniel Karceski | DEF | FK Pobeda | ||
07/22 | Aleksandar Gjurkovski | DEF | KF Shkupi | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Nikola Najdovski | DEF | FK Borec | ||
01/23 | Kristijan Rizov | DEF | Kamenica Sasa | ||
01/23 | Dragan Stojkov | CEN | Makedonija GP | ||
01/23 | Kjire Mitkov | DEL | Kamenica Sasa | ||
01/23 | Martin Todorov | DEL | Kamenica Sasa | ||
06/22 | Metodija Delov | DEF | FK Pobeda Junior | ||
06/22 | Stefan Kostovski | CEN | FK Detonit Plačkovica | ||
06/22 | Blagojče Ljamčevski | DEF | FK Pelister |