Altas | |||||
01/11 | Nicolas Görtler | DEL | Eintracht Bamberg | ||
07/10 | Qendrim Beqiri | CEN | TSV Aindling | ||
07/10 | Felicio Brown | DEF | Hertha [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Timothy Chandler | DEF | Eintracht Frankfurt II | ||
07/10 | Daniel Grundei | DEF | 1. FC Nürnberg [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Simon Maurer | DEF | SC 07 Idar-Oberstein | ||
07/10 | Peter Perchtold | CEN | 1. FC Nürnberg | ||
07/10 | Christoph Sauter | DEL | Mainz II | ||
07/10 | Fabian Wurm | POR | 1. FC Nürnberg [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Kilian Zimmer | POR | 1. FC Nürnberg [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/11 | Tomasz Wełnicki | DEF | KSV Superfund | ||
01/11 | Felicio Brown | DEF | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
01/11 | Peter Perchtold | CEN | Gold Coast United | ||
06/10 | Marco Jordan | DEF | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||
06/10 | Lukas Kling | CEN | TSV Aindling | ||
06/10 | Ahmet Kulabas | DEL | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | ||
06/10 | Lukas Ploss | POR | TSV Aindling | ||
06/10 | Manuel Stiefler | CEN | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
06/10 | Hans-Alex Thies | DEF | SSV Reutlingen | ||
06/10 | Markus Untch | DEF | FSV Erlangen-Bruck | ||
06/10 | Enrico Valentini | CEN | VfR Aalen |
Altas | |||||
07/10 | Stefan Heger | CEN | FC Memmingen [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Tobias Heikenwälder | CEN | TSV 1896 Rain | ||
07/10 | Andreas Hindelang | DEL | Stuttgart II | ||
07/10 | Harald Holzapfel | DEF | FV Illertissen | ||
07/10 | Ferhat Keles | DEF | TSV 1896 Rain | ||
07/10 | Andreas Maier | CEN | FC Dornbirn | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/10 | Manuel Wiedemann | CEN | TSV Kottern-St. Mang |
Altas | |||||
07/10 | Mohamed Aidara | CEN | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | ||
07/10 | Anil Albayrak | CEN | FSV Frankfurt | ||
07/10 | Giuseppe di Leone | DEF | SSV Reutlingen | ||
07/10 | Patrick Kraus | DEF | KSV Klein-Karben | ||
07/10 | Anil Mus | DEF | TSV Crailsheim | ||
07/10 | Yasin Nefes | DEF | Darmstadt [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Kevin Rombach | POR | Karlsruher SC [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Jonas Schmitt | POR | Eintracht Frankfurt [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Matthew Taylor | DEL | FSV Frankfurt | ||
07/10 | Alexis Theodosiadis | DEF | FSV Frankfurt | ||
07/10 | Maik Vetter | CEN | KSV Klein-Karben | ||
07/10 | Marc Winter | DEL | Darmstadt | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/10 | Giuseppe di Leone | DEF | TV Echterdingen | ||
08/10 | Mohamed Aidara | CEN | Germania Ober-Roden | ||
08/10 | Matthew Taylor | DEL | Rot Weiss Ahlen | ||
06/10 | Antonio Anic | POR | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | ||
06/10 | Berkay Dabanlı | DEF | Bayer Leverkusen II | ||
06/10 | Michael Ulbricht | DEF | Germania Ober-Roden | ||
06/10 | Maximilian Welzmüller | CEN | SpVgg Greuther Fürth II |
Altas | |||||
01/11 | Patrick Herpe | DEL | 1. FC Nürnberg [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Ken Asaeda | CEN | Wuppertaler SV | ||
07/10 | Tobias Damm | DEL | Wuppertaler SV | ||
07/10 | Jens Grembowietz | DEF | Preußen Münster | ||
07/10 | Sven Hoffmeister | POR | SV Sandhausen | ||
07/10 | Morten Jensen | POR | Hannover | ||
07/10 | Kai Koitka | CEN | FC Vaduz | ||
07/10 | Jarek Matys | CEN | KSV Baunatal | ||
07/10 | Andreas Mayer | CEN | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
07/10 | Mario Neunaber | DEF | Wuppertaler SV | ||
07/10 | Mario Pokar | CEN | SV Sandhausen | ||
07/10 | Benjamin Weigelt | DEF | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/10 | Thomas Brechler | DEL | VfR Aalen | ||
06/10 | Sebastian Busch | CEN | OSC Vellmar | ||
06/10 | Philipp Herbold | CEN | OSC Vellmar | ||
06/10 | Dennis Lamczyk | POR | Rot-Weiss Essen | ||
06/10 | Marcel Lenz | DEF | Kickers Offenbach | ||
06/10 | Stefan Markolf | DEF | KSV Baunatal | ||
06/10 | Dennis Tornieporth | CEN | FC Hansa Lüneburg | ||
06/10 | Markus Unger | CEN | Eintracht Braunschweig | ||
06/10 | Tobias Wolf | POR | Kickers Offenbach | ||
06/10 | Kevin Wölk | CEN | Rot Weiss Ahlen |
Altas | |||||
03/11 | Franck Mbarga | CEN | Niza (CFA) | ||
07/10 | Claudio Bellanave | CEN | Hoffenheim [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Kevin Conrad | DEF | Hoffenheim | ||
07/10 | Nicolai Groß | DEL | FC-Astoria Walldorf | ||
07/10 | Pascal Groß | CEN | Hoffenheim | ||
07/10 | Marcel Heister | DEF | SSV Reutlingen [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Adam Jabiri | DEL | Hoffenheim | ||
07/10 | Marcel Sökler | DEL | Hoffenheim [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Robin Szarka | DEF | Hoffenheim [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Marco Terrazzino | DEL | Hoffenheim | ||
07/10 | Jannik Vestergaard | DEF | Brøndby IF [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/11 | Uwe Schlottner | DEF | SC Wiedenbrück | ||
01/11 | Pascal Groß | CEN | Karlsruher SC | ||
01/11 | Marco Terrazzino | DEL | Karlsruher SC | ||
12/10 | Younes Bahssou | DEL | Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | ||
12/10 | Marcel Sökler | DEL | SGV Freiberg | ||
08/10 | Jukka Raitala | DEF | SC Paderborn 07 | ||
08/10 | Benjamin Maas | DEF | SpVgg Greuther Fürth II | ||
06/10 | Dennis da Silva | CEN | TSG 62/09 Weinheim | ||
06/10 | Sebastian Grub | POR | Borussia Neunkirchen | ||
06/10 | Dominik Kaiser | CEN | Hoffenheim | ||
06/10 | René Vollath | POR | Wacker Burghausen |
Altas | |||||
01/11 | Pascal Groß | CEN | Hoffenheim II | ||
07/10 | Lukas Cambeis | CEN | Karlsruher SC [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Patrick Haag | CEN | Waldhof Mannheim | ||
07/10 | Manuel Hasel | CEN | Karlsruher SC [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Louis Hettel | CEN | Karlsruher SC [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Tobias Keusch | DEF | Karlsruher SC [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Parker Walsh | DEF | Karlsruher SC [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/11 | Jean-François Kornetzky | POR | SV Sandhausen | ||
06/10 | Michael Blum | CEN | MSV Duisburg | ||
06/10 | Max Englert | CEN | SV 07 Elversberg | ||
06/10 | Tim Kappler | CEN | FC-Astoria Walldorf | ||
06/10 | Max Knorn | CEN | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
06/10 | Stefan Müller | DEF | Karlsruher SC | ||
06/10 | Patrick Nonnenmann | DEF | Hertha II | ||
06/10 | Erich Strobel | DEL | TSG 62/09 Weinheim | ||
06/10 | Niklas Tarvajärvi | DEL | Karlsruher SC | ||
06/10 | Daniele Toch | DEL | Darmstadt | ||
06/10 | Patrick Weigl | POR | 1. FC Frickenhausen |
Altas | |||||
07/10 | Ufuk Budak | DEF | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
07/10 | Marc Endres | DEF | SC Freiburg [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Jérôme Reisacher | POR | SC Freiburg [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/11 | Daniel Sereinig | DEF | FC Winterthur | ||
12/10 | Robin Schuster | DEF | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | ||
08/10 | Jackson Mendy | DEF | Grenoble Foot 38 | ||
06/10 | Anis Bouziane | DEF | MC Saïda | ||
06/10 | Alexander Jäger | POR | VfR Pfaffenweiler | ||
06/10 | Dennis Klossek | DEF | Bahlinger SC | ||
06/10 | Michael Langer | POR | FSV Frankfurt | ||
06/10 | Julien Matter | CEN | FC Saint-Louis Neuweg | ||
06/10 | Sandro Sirigu | CEN | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
Altas | |||||
07/10 | Ingemar Teever | DEL | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
07/10 | Tim Binder | CEN | Hamburgo [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Christian Jeske | CEN | FC 08 Villingen | ||
07/10 | Ervin Kalender | DEL | SV Schermbeck 1912 | ||
07/10 | Jörg Schreyeck | CEN | TSG Balingen | ||
07/10 | Philipp Seebacher | DEL | SC Weiz | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/10 | Ervin Kalender | DEL | FC Welzenegg | ||
06/10 | Marco Daub | DEL | TSG Balingen | ||
06/10 | Fabio Dell'Era | CEN | FC Hürth | ||
06/10 | Aydemir Demir | DEL | FC Singen 04 | ||
06/10 | Jakob Engelmann | DEF | DVV Coburg | ||
06/10 | Marco Höferth | DEF | SpVgg Weiden | ||
06/10 | Spetim Muzliukaj | DEL | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
06/10 | Piero Saccone | CEN | Eintracht Trier |
Altas | |||||
02/11 | Daniel Hägele | CEN | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
02/11 | Sokol Kacani | DEL | SpVgg Weiden | ||
01/11 | Dominik Bentele | CEN | VfR Aalen | ||
01/11 | Robin Schuster | DEF | SC Freiburg II | ||
07/10 | Simon Frank | DEF | Stuttgart [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Marius Jurczyk | DEF | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | ||
07/10 | Norbert Kirschner | DEF | Waldhof Mannheim | ||
07/10 | Marco Tucci | DEL | SSV Reutlingen | ||
07/10 | Martin Wagner | CEN | Eintracht Trier | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/11 | Benedikt Röcker | DEF | Stuttgart II | ||
12/10 | Niko Rummel | DEL | SGV Freiberg | ||
12/10 | Marco Tucci | DEL | VfB Neckarrems | ||
06/10 | Fabian Aupperle | DEF | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | ||
06/10 | Oguzhan Biyik | CEN | SGV Freiberg | ||
06/10 | Matthias Franz | DEF | FC Nöttingen | ||
06/10 | Shaban Ismaili | DEF | RB Leipzig | ||
06/10 | Kevin Kraus | POR | TSG Balingen | ||
06/10 | Oskar Schmiedel | CEN | FSV 08 Bissingen | ||
06/10 | Daniel Zivaljevic | DEL | SGV Freiberg |
Altas | |||||
01/11 | Florian Treske | DEL | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
07/10 | Marcel Brandstetter | DEL | VfR Aalen | ||
07/10 | Günay Güvenc | POR | Stuttgarter Kickers [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Hüseyin Pala | CEN | Stuttgart II | ||
07/10 | Daniel Reule | DEL | Waldhof Mannheim | ||
07/10 | Oliver Stierle | DEF | Bayern Múnich II | ||
07/10 | Denis Videc | DEL | FC Heilbronn | ||
07/10 | Uğur Yilmaz | DEL | SV Bonlanden | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/10 | Daniel Reule | DEL | Waldhof Mannheim | ||
12/10 | Denis Videc | DEL | Waldhof Mannheim | ||
06/10 | Marcel Charrier | DEF | SV Linx | ||
06/10 | Gökhan Gümüşsu | DEL | TSV 1860 München II | ||
06/10 | André Olveira | DEF | SSV Reutlingen | ||
06/10 | Franco Petruso | CEN | SV Ebersbach/Fils | ||
06/10 | Luis Rodrigues | POR | SSV Reutlingen | ||
06/10 | Mijo Tunjić | DEL | SpVgg Unterhaching |
Altas | |||||
01/11 | Nico Pantano | CEN | Waldhof Mannheim [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Nico Adami | POR | SV Wehen Wiesbaden II | ||
07/10 | Nauwid Amiri | CEN | Waldhof Mannheim [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Christoph Böcher | DEF | Waldhof Mannheim | ||
07/10 | Rudi Hübner | DEL | Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | ||
07/10 | Kevin Knödler | POR | Waldhof Mannheim | ||
07/10 | Rico Renner | DEL | 1. FC Kaiserslautern [Juvenil] | ||
07/10 | Fabio Silveira | DEL | Hassia Bingen | ||
07/10 | Kevin Wittke | CEN | VfR Aalen | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/10 | Christian Grujicic | CEN | Waldhof Mannheim | ||
12/10 | Tobias Klotz | CEN | TSG Pfeddersheim | ||
12/10 | Rico Renner | DEL | SC Hauenstein | ||
06/10 | Zouhair Bouadoud | DEL | SV 07 Elversberg | ||
06/10 | Imad Kassem-Saad | CEN | SV Weil | ||
06/10 | Jean-Claude Mpassy | DEF | FC 08 Homburg | ||
06/10 | Thorsten Müller | POR | TSG Pfeddersheim | ||
06/10 | Manuel Rasp | DEL | FC 08 Homburg | ||
06/10 | Philipp Stiller | DEF | Rot Weiss Ahlen | ||
06/10 | Manuel Wolff | POR | Sportfreunde Siegen |