Altas | |||||
02/24 | Rasul Mitsaev | POR | Forte Taganrog | ||
02/24 | Ilya Kuleshin | CEN | Arsenal Tula | ||
02/24 | Daniil Pavlov | DEL | FK Sochi | ||
02/24 | Dmitriy Malykhin | CEN | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
01/24 | Ivan Matyushenko | DEL | FK Amkar Perm | ||
01/24 | Daniel Svintsov | CEN | Rodina Moskva 2 | ||
01/24 | Sergey Chibisov | CEN | FK Tver | ||
08/23 | Arseniy Ermolenko | POR | FK Krasnodar [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Ilya Volnov | CEN | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
07/23 | Igor Rodionov | DEL | FK Novosibirsk | ||
07/23 | Andrey Ivanteev | DEF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
07/23 | Nikita Kupriyanov | CEN | FK Peresvet Domodedovo | ||
07/23 | Denis Zhilmostnykh | DEF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
Bajas | |||||
04/24 | Nikita Ponomarev | DEF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
02/24 | Maksim Tarasov | DEL | FK Orel | ||
01/24 | Evgeniy Mukhin | DEL | Rotor Volgograd | ||
08/23 | Artem Mingazov | CEN | Arsenal Tula 2 | ||
07/23 | Egor Loshkov | DEL | Dinamo Vologda | ||
06/23 | Kirill Dontsov | DEF | Rotor Volgograd | ||
06/23 | Konstantin Kovalev | DEF | FK Rostov | ||
06/23 | Dzhamshed Maksumov | DEL | FK Znamya Noginsk | ||
06/23 | Mikhail Zemskov | DEL | Spartak Kostroma | ||
06/23 | Pavel Zemskov | POR | FK Orel |
Altas | |||||
02/24 | Khalid Shakhtiev | DEF | FK Chayka | ||
01/24 | Sergey Alekseev | DEF | FC Irkutsk | ||
01/24 | Ivan Gulko | DEL | FK Orenburg 2 | ||
01/24 | Aznaur Geryugov | CEN | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
01/24 | Kirill Saraev | DEF | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
01/24 | Linar Sharifullin | CEN | FK Neftekhimik | ||
01/24 | Nikita Zhustyev | DEL | FK Ryazan | ||
09/23 | Ilya Karpuk | DEL | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
08/23 | Pavel Gorbachev | DEF | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
07/23 | Maksim Sukhomlinov | DEF | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/23 | Vladimir Laptev | CEN | FK Tyumen | ||
07/23 | Pavel Kudryashov | DEL | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
07/23 | Vladislav Poletaev | POR | Forte Taganrog | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/24 | Ivan Lapshov | DEF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
01/24 | Viktor Demyanov | CEN | Spartak Kostroma | ||
01/24 | Pavel Gorbachev | DEF | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
07/23 | Kirill Makeev | DEL | Kirovets Voskhozhdenie | ||
07/23 | Maksim Khachatryan | CEN | FK Tver | ||
07/23 | Nikita Zhustyev | DEL | FK Ryazan | ||
07/23 | Ilya Buryukin | DEL | Salyut Belgorod | ||
07/23 | Denis Fayzullin | CEN | Arsenal Tula | ||
06/23 | Sergey Narylkov | CEN | FK Novosibirsk | ||
06/23 | Artem Shmykov | DEL | FK Ural 2 | ||
06/23 | Dmitri Yugaldin | CEN | Sokol Saratov |
Altas | |||||
02/24 | Evgeniy Cherkes | CEN | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
02/24 | Roman Kovalev | POR | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
02/24 | Efim Stanislavchuk | CEN | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
02/24 | Vladimir Uljanovskiy | DEL | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
02/24 | Ivan Matsigura | DEL | Khimik-Avgust | ||
02/24 | Eduard Rubchinskiy | DEF | FK Ryazan | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Davydenko | DEL | Khimik-Avgust | ||
07/23 | Mekhrom Madaminov | DEL | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | ||
07/23 | Mark Akvazba | CEN | FK Tyumen | ||
07/23 | Aleksey Amelin | CEN | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
07/23 | Evgeni Lopatko | DEF | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/24 | Dmitri Neplyuev | DEF | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
03/24 | Mekhrom Madaminov | DEL | FC Istiklol | ||
02/24 | Yaroslav Matvienko | CEN | FK Ryazan | ||
07/23 | Magomed Isaev | DEF | Kvant Obninsk | ||
07/23 | Dmitriy Osipov | DEF | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
06/23 | Kirill Kochetov | DEL | FK Amkar Perm |