Altas | |||||
09/23 | Murat Yshyk | DEF | FK Khimki 2 | ||
07/23 | Azamat Tomaev | POR | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
02/23 | Vladimir Doev | CEN | FK Kaluga | ||
01/23 | Mikhail Bakaev | CEN | FK Aksu | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/23 | David Khokrishvili | DEL | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
07/23 | David Berezov | DEF | Spartak Nalchik | ||
06/23 | Khetag Gazzaev | DEL | Bars Vladikavkaz | ||
06/23 | Arshak Koryan | DEL | FK Khimki | ||
02/23 | Murat Işık | DEF | FK Khimki | ||
02/23 | Murat Yshyk | DEF | FK Khimki 2 | ||
02/23 | Alan Gioev | DEF | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
02/23 | Arsen Tsogoev | DEL | FC West Armenia |
Altas | |||||
07/23 | Rustam Telyakavov | DEL | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
Bajas | |||||
09/23 | Alimsultan Sultanaliev | POR | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
09/23 | Kamil Ibragimov | DEF | FK Chayka |
Altas | |||||
09/23 | Yuriy Dudaev | CEN | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
08/23 | Aleksandr Dyachkov | POR | FK Rostov | ||
07/23 | Danil Polyakh | DEL | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
07/23 | Artur Sokhiev | DEL | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
07/23 | Ilya Mamkin | DEF | FK Sakhalin | ||
07/23 | Roman Izosimov | CEN | FK Sakhalin | ||
07/23 | Oleg Korotkov | CEN | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
07/23 | Maksim Malysh | CEN | Forte Taganrog | ||
04/23 | Gennadiy Raskind | CEN | FK Torpedo Armavir | ||
02/23 | Vladislav Kucheyko | POR | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
02/23 | Siyovush Khabibulloev | CEN | FK Turon | ||
02/23 | Kirill Lyashko | POR | PFC Sochi [Sub 20] | ||
02/23 | Viktor Avetikov | CEN | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
Bajas | |||||
09/23 | Grisha Melikyan | DEF | FK Sevastopol | ||
09/23 | Artem Stepanovich | DEL | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
07/23 | Akim Ustinov | CEN | FK Sakhalinets | ||
07/23 | Aleksandr Golubtsov | CEN | FK Kaluga | ||
07/23 | Kirill Lyashko | POR | FK Astrakhan | ||
06/23 | Aleksandr Panchenko | DEF | Forte Taganrog | ||
02/23 | Vladislav Kondratyuk | DEL | Khimik-Avgust | ||
01/23 | Dmitriy Pereverzev | DEL | Spartak Kostroma |
Altas | |||||
09/23 | Grisha Melikyan | DEF | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
09/23 | Lev Potapov | DEF | Dinamo Vologda | ||
08/23 | Andrey Ivanov | DEF | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
07/23 | Aleksandr Obolentsev | CEN | Kyzyltash Bakhchisaray | ||
07/23 | Redvan Osmanov | DEL | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
02/23 | Aleksandr Smirnov | CEN | FK Chayka | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/23 | Dmytro Matvienko | DEF | Tavriya Simferopol | ||
07/23 | Igor Volkov | DEL | Rubin Yalta |
Altas | |||||
09/23 | Alimsultan Sultanaliev | POR | Dinamo-2 Makhachkala | ||
09/23 | Anton Zhiga | DEF | FK Znamya Noginsk | ||
08/23 | Yarakhmed Makhmudov | DEF | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
08/23 | Rashid Salimov | DEL | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
07/23 | Yusup Vagabov | DEF | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
07/23 | Abubakar Ibragimov | DEF | FK Balashikha | ||
07/23 | Sergey Peterson | CEN | FK Tver | ||
07/23 | Islam Vagabov | DEL | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
07/23 | Said Kerimov | CEN | FK Amkal | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/23 | Artur Sokhiev | DEL | FK Biolog Novokubansk |
Altas | |||||
07/23 | Akhmedpasha Galbatsdibirov | DEF | FK Kolomna | ||
07/23 | Alan Bazhev | DEF | FK Khimki [Sub 20] | ||
07/23 | Savva Kotov | DEL | Zenit 2 | ||
07/23 | Alim Makoev | CEN | FK Druzhba | ||
07/23 | David Berezov | DEF | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | ||
07/23 | Andemir Goguzokov | DEF | Akhmat Grozny [Sub 20] | ||
02/23 | Marat Tlekhugov | CEN | PFC Sochi [Sub 20] | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/23 | Zalim Makoev | DEF | FC West Armenia | ||
07/23 | Marat Vologirov | DEL | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
07/23 | Arsen Siukaev | POR | FK Aksu | ||
07/23 | Rasul Mitsaev | POR | Forte Taganrog | ||
02/23 | Dato Chertkoev | CEN | FC West Armenia | ||
02/23 | Alan Lelyukaev | DEF | FK Dinamo Makhachkala |