Altas | |||||
08/23 | Denis Anisimov | CEN | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
07/23 | Nikita Andreev | DEL | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
07/23 | Artem Korzhunov | CEN | Forte Taganrog | ||
07/23 | Arkadi Simanov | CEN | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
07/23 | Aleksandr Galimov | DEL | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
07/23 | Grigoriy Kevaev | POR | FK Neftekhimik | ||
07/23 | Ruslan Maltsev | CEN | FK Saturn | ||
07/23 | Murad Omarov | DEF | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
07/23 | Aleksey Goryushkin | CEN | Forte Taganrog | ||
07/23 | Ilya Nekrasov | DEF | FK Ural 2 | ||
07/23 | Daniil Nagovitsin | DEL | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
07/23 | Artem Pasko | DEF | FK Tyumen |
Altas | |||||
08/23 | Artem Beskibalniy | DEF | FK Khimki 2 | ||
07/23 | Egor Akimov | DEL | Dinamo Moskva [Cadete] | ||
07/23 | Dmitriy Aleksandrov | CEN | Dinamo Moskva [Cadete] | ||
07/23 | Stepan Degtev | POR | Dinamo Moskva [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Richard Golovachev | DEF | Dinamo Moskva [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Andrey Mazurin | DEL | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
07/23 | Igor Shkolik | CEN | FK Neftekhimik | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/23 | Vadim Roldugin | DEF | Rodina-M Moskva | ||
07/23 | Olivier Kenfack | DEL | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
07/23 | Vladislav Galkin | CEN | Akron Tolyatti | ||
07/23 | Roman Ermolin | CEN | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
07/23 | Kirill Zhukovskiy | CEN | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
03/23 | Artem Yapryntsev | DEF | Dinamo Brest | ||
02/23 | Mikhail Yashin | POR | Zenit Penza |
Altas | |||||
07/23 | Semen Bobrov | POR | FK Osipovichi | ||
07/23 | Anton Betyuzhnov | CEN | FK Znamya Truda | ||
07/23 | Vyacheslav Bezzubov | POR | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
07/23 | Egor Loshkov | DEL | Avangard Kursk | ||
07/23 | Ivan Kostylev | DEF | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
07/23 | Egor Eliseenko | DEL | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
07/23 | Nikita Kireev | DEL | Spartak Kostroma | ||
07/23 | Sergey Oliynik | CEN | Krylia Sovetov [Sub 20] | ||
02/23 | Lev Potapov | DEF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
02/23 | Ilya Golyatov | DEL | FK Kamaz | ||
01/23 | Valeriy Chupin | DEF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
01/23 | Mikhail Kanaev | CEN | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
Bajas | |||||
09/23 | Lev Potapov | DEF | FK Sevastopol | ||
08/23 | Ilya Gultyaev | DEF | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
07/23 | Mikhail Kanaev | CEN | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
06/23 | Valeriy Chupin | DEF | FK Murom | ||
06/23 | Ilnur Gabdullin | CEN | FK Murom | ||
06/23 | Ilya Golyatov | DEL | FK Amkar Perm | ||
06/23 | Dmitri Mironenko | DEF | FK Murom | ||
06/23 | Sergey Oliynik | CEN | Krylia Sovetov | ||
12/22 | Ivan Rapakov | CEN | Rodina Moskva |
Altas | |||||
08/23 | Denis Fedorenko | CEN | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
07/23 | Daniil Oganichev | CEN | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
07/23 | Maksim Poptsov | DEL | Zenit Izhevsk | ||
07/23 | Zakhar Vedernikov | DEF | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
07/23 | Artem Borisov | DEF | Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk | ||
02/23 | Maksim Isaev | DEL | FK Tom Tomsk II | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/23 | Maksim Galiev | DEL | FK Ryazan | ||
07/23 | Mekhrom Madaminov | DEL | Torpedo Miass | ||
07/23 | Timur Sakharov | CEN | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
06/23 | Kirill Luzgin | DEF | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
06/23 | Andrius Rukas | DEF | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
06/23 | Ivan Savitskiy | DEF | Rubin Kazan | ||
02/23 | Timofey Beloshapkin | DEL | Zenit Penza | ||
02/23 | Sergey Shestakov | DEF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
01/23 | Sergey Chibisov | CEN | FK Chayka | ||
01/23 | Evgeniy Pesikov | CEN | Veles Moskva |
Altas | |||||
07/23 | Andrey Putilov | CEN | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | ||
07/23 | Artem Tsygulev | POR | Salyut Belgorod | ||
07/23 | Ivan Yakovlev | DEL | FK Sakhalin | ||
07/23 | Sergey Alekseev | DEF | FK Ural 2 | ||
07/23 | Dmitry Pytlev | DEF | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
07/23 | Fedor Motovilov | DEF | FK Znamya Noginsk | ||
01/23 | Dmitriy Ikovanyuk | CEN | FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk |
Altas | |||||
09/23 | Ali Gambarov | DEL | Spartak Moskva 2 | ||
08/23 | Arkadiy Gharibyan | CEN | FK Khimki 2 | ||
07/23 | Egor Chesnokov | CEN | FK Yessentuki | ||
07/23 | Konstantin Mikhaylov | POR | FK Yadro | ||
07/23 | Daler Daurskiy | DEL | Lokomotiv Liski | ||
07/23 | Daniil Krivtsov | CEN | PFC Sochi [Sub 20] | ||
07/23 | Khamid Talarov | CEN | FK Kolomna | ||
02/23 | Albert Khabirov | DEF | Sodovik Sterlitamak | ||
02/23 | David Mindadze | DEF | FK Druzhba | ||
02/23 | Maksim Zhestarev | CEN | FK Yadro | ||
02/23 | Dzhosi Dzaurov | CEN | FK Yessentuki | ||
02/23 | Grisha Melikyan | CEN | FK Peresvet Domodedovo | ||
02/23 | Maksim Aronov | DEL | Sokol Saratov | ||
02/23 | Ivan Ignatenko | CEN | FC Sever Murmansk | ||
02/23 | Oleg Yakovlev | DEF | FK Yadro | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/23 | Anzor Amiraliev | DEL | Veles Moskva | ||
07/23 | Roman Petrov | CEN | FK Ural 2 | ||
07/23 | Linar Mukhametshin | DEL | FK Ufa | ||
07/23 | Maksim Zhestarev | CEN | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | ||
06/23 | Ilya Antsiferov | DEL | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
03/23 | Evgeniy Patyutko | DEF | FK Novosibirsk | ||
02/23 | Mikhail Pashkin | DEF | FK Balashikha | ||
01/23 | Aleksandr Mosunov | DEF | Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil | ||
01/23 | Nikita Pivkin | POR | FK Kairat |
Altas | |||||
09/23 | Vladimir Sholokh | DEF | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
09/23 | Ilya Gritsak | DEL | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
08/23 | Nikita Kataev | DEF | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
08/23 | Vyacheslav Frolov | DEF | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
07/23 | Maksim Khachatryan | CEN | Irtysh Omsk | ||
07/23 | Boris Tsygankov | CEN | FK Novosibirsk | ||
07/23 | Konstantin Malitskiy | DEF | FK Khimki 2 | ||
07/23 | Sergey Chibisov | CEN | FK Chayka | ||
07/23 | Stepan Gavrikov | CEN | Torpedo Moskva 2 | ||
07/23 | Pavel Korkin | DEF | Karelia Petrozavodsk | ||
07/23 | Vladislav Korneev | CEN | Zenit Penza | ||
07/23 | Nugzar Rzaev | DEL | Arsenal Tula 2 | ||
07/23 | Ilya Sukhoruchenko | POR | Dinamo Bryansk | ||
07/23 | Vladislav Yanchenko | CEN | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/23 | Andrey Bokovoy | DEL | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
07/23 | Arseni Bronnikov | DEF | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
07/23 | Artem Ziyaisov | DEL | Rubin Kazan 2 | ||
07/23 | Nikita Frasinyuk | DEL | Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | ||
07/23 | Kamil Zakirov | CEN | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
07/23 | Kirill Kiryanin | DEF | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
07/23 | Sergey Peterson | CEN | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
06/23 | Mutaalim Magomedov | CEN | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
02/23 | Daniil Marugin | DEF | FK Tyumen |
Altas | |||||
09/23 | Kirill Bozhenov | DEF | FK Rostov | ||
09/23 | Egor Gaganin | CEN | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
07/23 | Nikita Romanenkov | DEF | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
07/23 | Vladislav Feshchenko | DEL | FK Nizhny Novgorod [Sub 20] | ||
07/23 | Dmitri Merenchukov | DEL | Spartak Kostroma | ||
07/23 | Ilya Antsiferov | DEL | FK Electron | ||
07/23 | Igor Maslov | DEF | FK Sakhalin | ||
02/23 | Sergey Doronin | DEF | CSKA Pamir Dushanbe | ||
02/23 | Aleksandr Ermakov | DEL | FK Novosibirsk | ||
02/23 | Aleksey Sergienko | CEN | Zenit Penza | ||
02/23 | Ivan Sergienko | CEN | Kuban Krasnodar [Juvenil] | ||
01/23 | Ilya Ruzavin | CEN | FK Nizhny Novgorod [Sub 20] | ||
01/23 | Dmitriy Soloviev | DEL | Sokol Saratov | ||
Bajas | |||||
09/23 | Vladislav Feshchenko | DEL | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
09/23 | Aleksandr Grunichev | DEF | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
07/23 | Aleksey Makushkin | DEF | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
07/23 | Dmitriy Soloviev | DEL | Spartak Tambov | ||
07/23 | Aleksandr Ermakov | DEL | Zenit Penza | ||
07/23 | Ilya Ermakov | DEF | Zenit Penza | ||
07/23 | Daniil Khramov | DEL | FK SKA Rostov | ||
06/23 | Aleksey Zakharov | CEN | FK Volna | ||
02/23 | Danila Chechetkin | DEF | Khimik-Avgust |
Altas | |||||
08/23 | Oleg Kuzmin | CEN | Dinamo Moskva [Sub 20] | ||
07/23 | Nikolay Nesgovorov | CEN | FK Leningradets | ||
07/23 | Igor Ivanov | DEF | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
07/23 | Danil Shabalin | CEN | Spartak Kostroma | ||
07/23 | Dmitriy Zakharov | DEL | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
07/23 | Nikita Shepet | DEL | FK SKA Rostov | ||
07/23 | Danil Ryazanov | POR | FK Rostov [Sub 20] | ||
07/23 | Denis Ssorin | DEF | Kirovets Voskhozhdenie | ||
07/23 | Vadim Ssorin | DEF | Kirovets Voskhozhdenie | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/23 | Manvel Agaronyan | DEL | FK Murom | ||
06/23 | Daniil Agureev | CEN | FK Murom | ||
06/23 | Dmitri Motlakhov | DEL | FK Pskov-747 | ||
06/23 | Anton Shishaev | DEL | FK Pskov-747 | ||
06/23 | Danil Spodarets | CEN | FK Murom | ||
06/23 | Bogdan Vashchenko | DEF | FK Murom | ||
02/23 | Danil Umrikhin | CEN | FK Orel |
Altas | |||||
09/23 | Timofey Kovardaev | CEN | Dinamo Moskva [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Egor Shevelev | CEN | CSKA Moskva [Sub 20] | ||
07/23 | Aleksandr Balakhonov | DEF | Forte Taganrog | ||
07/23 | Ivan Nikin | CEN | PFC Sochi [Sub 20] | ||
07/23 | Semen Pishchalnikov | CEN | FK Strogino Moskva [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Semen Usatiy | CEN | FK Strogino Moskva [Juvenil] | ||
02/23 | Artem Abramyan | CEN | Torpedo Moskva [Juvenil] | ||
02/23 | Danila Strelchuk | DEL | FK SKA Rostov | ||
02/23 | Yuriy Pustovitenko | DEF | Salyut Belgorod | ||
01/23 | Yuriy Zhuravlev | DEF | Akhmat Grozny | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/23 | Stepan Gavrikov | CEN | FK Tver | ||
07/23 | Yaroslav Sychev | DEL | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | ||
07/23 | Maksim Sergeev | CEN | Zenit Penza | ||
06/23 | Andrey Evdokimov | DEF | Sokol Saratov | ||
06/23 | Aleksey Usanov | CEN | Torpedo Moskva |
Altas | |||||
09/23 | Danil Spodarets | CEN | FK Murom | ||
07/23 | Nikita Golub | DEL | FK Murom | ||
07/23 | Leonid Kuznetsov | CEN | Akademiya Konopleva [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Kirill Roshchin | DEF | Akademiya Konopleva [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Daniil Sedov | DEF | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
07/23 | Kamil Zakirov | CEN | FK Tver | ||
07/23 | Kirill Kiryanin | DEF | FK Tver | ||
02/23 | Maksim Nesterov | DEL | Spartak Kostroma | ||
02/23 | Daniil Timofeev | DEL | FCI Levadia | ||
Bajas | |||||
09/23 | Vladimir Sholokh | DEF | FK Tver | ||
08/23 | Rail Abdullin | DEF | Rubin Kazan 2 | ||
08/23 | Pavel Gorbachev | DEF | Irtysh Omsk | ||
07/23 | Maksim Polyakov | DEF | Zenit 2 | ||
07/23 | Nikita Andreev | DEL | Dinamo Kirov | ||
07/23 | Murad Omarov | DEF | Dinamo Kirov | ||
03/23 | Alexander Bulychev | CEN | FK Maxline Vitebsk | ||
01/23 | Igor Rodionov | DEL | FK Novosibirsk |
Altas | |||||
09/23 | Ruslan Imaev | DEF | FK Amkal | ||
09/23 | Ilya Belikov | DEF | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
09/23 | Roman Bogdanov | DEL | FK Murom | ||
07/23 | Artur Ryabokobylenko | CEN | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/23 | Yaroslav Sychev | DEL | Torpedo Moskva 2 | ||
07/23 | Vladislav Sukhov | DEL | Salyut Belgorod | ||
07/23 | Anton Belov | DEF | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
07/23 | Maksim Zhestarev | CEN | FK Electron | ||
07/23 | Ilsur Valeev | DEF | FK Khimki 2 | ||
02/23 | Evgeni Marichev | CEN | Spartak Kostroma | ||
02/23 | Nikita Ulyanov | CEN | FK Khimki 2 | ||
02/23 | Igor Levchenko | DEF | Dinamo Moskva [Juvenil] | ||
02/23 | Oleg Panchekha | DEL | FK Khimki [Sub 20] | ||
02/23 | Maksim Stavtsev | DEL | FK Rostov [Sub 20] | ||
Bajas | |||||
09/23 | Oleg Panchekha | DEL | FK Peresvet Domodedovo | ||
08/23 | Dato Demetradze | CEN | FK Sakhalinets | ||
07/23 | Artem Gorbunov | CEN | Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | ||
07/23 | Maksim Stavtsev | DEL | FK Kaluga | ||
07/23 | Aleksey Logvinov | DEF | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
06/23 | Nikita Dubchak | CEN | FK Amkal | ||
06/23 | Ruslan Imaev | DEF | FK Amkal | ||
06/23 | Evgeni Marichev | CEN | FK Amkal | ||
06/23 | Vladimir Prozorov | DEF | FK Peresvet Domodedovo | ||
02/23 | Denis Beskorovaynyi | DEL | FK Balashikha |