20.04.2024 | 07:00 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1:1 (1:0) | |
07:00 | Kyoto Sanga FC | - | Albirex Niigata | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
07:00 | Sagan Tosu | - | Kashima Antlers | 4:2 (2:1) | ||
08:00 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Júbilo Iwata | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
08:00 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Vissel Kobe | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
09:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Tokyo Verdy | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
09:00 | Urawa Red Diamonds | - | Gamba Osaka | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
21.04.2024 | 08:00 | FC Tokyo | - | FC Machida Zelvia | 1:2 (1:2) | |
08:00 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Cerezo Osaka | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
29.05.2024 | 12:00 | Yokohama F. Marinos | - | Kashiwa Reysol | 4:0 (2:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta | 1.ª parte | 2.ª parte |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Machida Zelvia | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 19 | |
2 | Cerezo Osaka | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 18 | |
3 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 14:5 | 9 | 17 | |
4 | Vissel Kobe | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:6 | 8 | 17 | |
5 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16:9 | 7 | 17 | |
6 | Nagoya Grampus | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 16 | |
7 | Gamba Osaka | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 15 | |
8 | Kashima Antlers | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | 13 | |
9 | Kashiwa Reysol | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | 13 | |
10 | FC Tokyo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | 12 | |
11 | Albirex Niigata | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 12 | |
12 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | 11 | |
13 | Avispa Fukuoka | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 11 | |
14 | Júbilo Iwata | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | 10 | |
15 | Tokyo Verdy | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | 9 | |
16 | Kawasaki Frontale | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | 8 | |
17 | Sagan Tosu | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | 7 | |
18 | Shonan Bellmare | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | 6 | |
19 | Kyoto Sanga FC | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | 6 | |
20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:17 | -11 | 6 |
Champions League | |
CL Ronda previa | |
Descenso |