Bajas | |||||
12/22 | Devid Lehter | CEN | JK Tammeka |
Altas | |||||
02/23 | Märten Kuusk | DEF | Újpest FC | ||
01/23 | Kristofer Grün | CEN | FC Flora [Juvenil] | ||
01/23 | Otto-Robert Lipp | DEL | FC Kuressaare | ||
01/23 | Nikita Mihhailov | CEN | JK Narva Trans | ||
01/23 | Ingmar Paplavskis | POR | FC Kuressaare | ||
01/23 | Sten Reinkort | DEL | FC Kuressaare | ||
01/23 | Erko Tõugjas | DEF | Tallinna JK Legion | ||
01/23 | Bruno Vain | DEL | FC Flora [Juvenil] | ||
01/23 | Tony Varjund | DEL | FC Flora [Juvenil] | ||
01/23 | Robert Veering | DEF | FC Flora II | ||
07/22 | Mihhail Kolobov | DEF | Tallinna JK Legion | ||
07/22 | Kristen Lapa | POR | FC Kuressaare | ||
07/22 | Vladislavs Kreida | CEN | Skövde AIK | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Andrei Smirnov | CEN | FC Kuressaare | ||
01/23 | Markus Poom | CEN | Shamrock Rovers | ||
01/23 | Vladislavs Kreida | CEN | St Patrick's Athletic | ||
07/22 | Erko Tõugjas | DEF | Tallinna JK Legion | ||
07/22 | Ingmar Paplavskis | POR | FC Kuressaare | ||
07/22 | Andreas Kiivit | DEL | Pärnu JK Vaprus | ||
06/22 | Joonas Tamm | DEF | Vorskla Poltava |
Bajas | |||||
12/22 | Martin Valkiainen | DEL | Läänemaa JK | ||
12/22 | Robert Veering | DEF | FC Flora |
Altas | |||||
02/23 | Joonas Vahermägi | CEN | FC Flora [Juvenil] | ||
02/23 | Oscar Pihela | DEF | FCI Levadia II | ||
01/23 | Andrei Smirnov | CEN | FC Flora | ||
01/23 | Pavel Dõmov | CEN | Tallinna JK Legion | ||
07/22 | Ingmar Paplavskis | POR | FC Flora | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/22 | Aleksander Filatov | CEN | FCI Levadia | ||
12/22 | Otto-Robert Lipp | DEL | FC Flora | ||
12/22 | Ingmar Paplavskis | POR | FC Flora | ||
12/22 | Sten Reinkort | DEL | FC Flora | ||
07/22 | Kristen Lapa | POR | FC Flora | ||
07/22 | Tristan Teeväli | CEN | JK Tallinna Kalev |
Bajas | |||||
03/23 | Maksim Kalimullin | CEN | Legia Warszawa |
Bajas | |||||
12/22 | Martin Eensalu | CEN | Tallinna JK Legion |
Altas | |||||
02/23 | Ivans Baturins | POR | Tallinna JK Legion | ||
01/23 | Andres Järve | DEF | FCI Levadia | ||
Bajas | |||||
09/22 | Imre Kartau | CEN | Venezia FC |
Altas | |||||
02/23 | Mihhail Orlov | DEL | FK MAS Táborsko [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/22 | Mihhail Orlov | DEL | FK MAS Táborsko |
Altas | |||||
02/23 | Harlin Suárez | CEN | KTP | ||
01/23 | Daniil Tarassenkov | CEN | Tallinna JK Legion | ||
01/23 | Aleksandr Kraizmer | POR | FCI Levadia | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Kulinitš | DEF | Rostocker FC | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/23 | Jevgeni Demidov | DEL | Nõmme United | ||
01/23 | Denis Dedechko | CEN | FC Zimbru | ||
12/22 | Nikita Mihhailov | DEL | FC Flora | ||
12/22 | Maksim Pavlov | POR | FCI Levadia | ||
12/22 | Denis Taraduda | DEF | DFK Dainava | ||
06/22 | Lucky Opara | DEF | FK Spartaks |
Altas | |||||
02/23 | Promise Akinpelu | DEL | Sirens FC | ||
02/23 | Ilja Antonov | CEN | FCI Levadia | ||
01/23 | Anton Eerola | DEL | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/23 | Stanislav Tsõmbaljuk | CEN | Nõmme United | ||
12/22 | William Jebor | DEL | Valletta FC | ||
12/22 | Daniel Sudar | CEN | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | ||
07/22 | Daniil Sheviakov | DEF | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
06/22 | Welves | DEL | FK Lviv |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Oskari Forsman | POR | Vaasan PS | ||
01/23 | Alexander Bergman | DEF | Nõmme United | ||
01/23 | Andreas Kiivit | DEL | Pärnu JK Vaprus | ||
01/23 | Joosep Põder | DEL | Tabasalu JK | ||
01/23 | Markus Riisenberg | CEN | Nõmme United | ||
12/22 | Robin Tiigiste | CEN | Nõmme United | ||
08/22 | Daniil Timofeev | DEL | FCI Levadia | ||
07/22 | Tristan Teeväli | CEN | FC Kuressaare | ||
07/22 | Daniil Sheviakov | DEF | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
07/22 | Kristofer Käit | CEN | FC Porto [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/23 | Valerii Stepanenko | DEF | ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu | ||
12/22 | Daniil Timofeev | DEL | FCI Levadia | ||
12/22 | Ioan Yakovlev | CEN | FCI Levadia | ||
08/22 | Kristofer Käit | CEN | Rio Ave FC | ||
07/22 | Markus Riisenberg | CEN | Nõmme United | ||
07/22 | Alexander Bergman | DEF | Nõmme United |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Devid Lehter | CEN | FC Elva | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Karl Läänelaid | DEF | Nõmme United | ||
12/22 | Gerdo Juhkam | DEF | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
12/22 | Henri Käblik | DEL | FCI Levadia |
Altas | |||||
06/23 | Kristjan Rattasepp | DEL | JK Nõmme Kalju |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Martin Valkiainen | DEL | FC Flora II |
Altas | |||||
02/23 | Jevgeni Demidov | DEL | JK Narva Trans | ||
02/23 | Stanislav Tsõmbaljuk | CEN | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
02/23 | Aleksander Švedovski | DEL | Tallinna JK Legion | ||
01/23 | Karl Läänelaid | DEF | JK Tammeka | ||
01/23 | Georg Lagus | POR | FCI Levadia | ||
07/22 | Markus Riisenberg | CEN | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
07/22 | Alexander Bergman | DEF | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/22 | Alexander Bergman | DEF | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
12/22 | Markus Riisenberg | CEN | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
12/22 | Robin Tiigiste | CEN | JK Tallinna Kalev |
Altas | |||||
03/23 | Babou Cham | CEN | FC Ararat | ||
01/23 | Siim Aer | DEF | Pärnu JK Vaprus | ||
01/23 | Gerdo Juhkam | DEF | JK Tammeka | ||
08/22 | Sten Viidas | DEL | Vitória Guimarães [Juvenil] | ||
07/22 | Foday Darboe | CEN | Real de Banjul | ||
07/22 | Edrisa Lubega | DEL | Estrela Amadora | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/22 | Raimond Eino | CEN | Saku Sporting | ||
09/22 | Kevor Palumets | CEN | SV Zulte Waregem | ||
08/22 | Ebrima Singhateh | DEL | Slavia Praha B | ||
08/22 | Deabeas Owusu-Sekyere | DEL | Cangzhou Mighty Lions | ||
07/22 | Siim Aer | DEF | Pärnu JK Vaprus | ||
06/22 | Kevin Metso | CEN | Pärnu JK Vaprus |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Reimo Madissoo | DEF | Pärnu JK | ||
01/23 | Joonas Sild | CEN | Pärnu JK | ||
07/22 | Andreas Kiivit | DEL | FC Flora | ||
07/22 | Siim Aer | DEF | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
07/22 | Kevin Metso | CEN | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/22 | Siim Aer | DEF | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
12/22 | Andreas Kiivit | DEL | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
12/22 | Luka Luković | DEF | FCI Levadia | ||
12/22 | Kevin Metso | CEN | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
06/22 | Aamir Abdallah Yunis | DEL | FCI Levadia |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Raimond Eino | CEN | Paide Linnameeskond |
Bajas | |||||
12/22 | Joosep Põder | DEL | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
07/22 | Dinārs Ekharts | DEL | SV Dessau 05 |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Martin Eensalu | CEN | FCI Tallinn | ||
07/22 | Erko Tõugjas | DEF | FC Flora | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/23 | Ivans Baturins | POR | Harju JK | ||
02/23 | Aleksander Švedovski | DEL | Nõmme United | ||
01/23 | Daniil Tarassenkov | DEL | JK Narva Trans | ||
12/22 | Pavel Dõmov | CEN | FC Kuressaare | ||
12/22 | Erko Tõugjas | DEF | FC Flora | ||
07/22 | Mihhail Kolobov | DEF | FC Flora | ||
06/22 | Nikita Salamatov | CEN | Spartak Kostroma |