Altas | |||||
07/23 | Selim Ajkic | DEL | Heeslinger SC | ||
07/23 | Ezra Ampofo | DEL | FC St. Pauli II | ||
07/23 | Gideon Baur | DEF | Heeslinger SC | ||
07/23 | Pascal El Nemr | CEN | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | ||
07/23 | Lenny Glissmann | DEL | Holstein Kiel [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Damian Ilic | CEN | ETSV Hamburg | ||
07/23 | Dennis Lohmann | POR | Victoria Hamburg | ||
07/23 | Lawrence Schön | CEN | WTSV Concordia | ||
07/23 | Veli Sulejmani | DEL | WTSV Concordia | ||
07/23 | Julius Zaher | DEL | SC Nienstedten | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/23 | Theo Behrmann | DEF | Weiche Flensburg 08 | ||
06/23 | Tim Buhr | DEF | ETSV Hamburg | ||
06/23 | Michael Gries | CEN | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
06/23 | Randy Gyamenah | DEL | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | ||
06/23 | Kevin Prinz von Anhalt | CEN | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
06/23 | Julian Quack | POR | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | ||
06/23 | Jeremy Wachter | DEL | Hetlinger MTV | ||
06/23 | Alex Zarikos | CEN | Kozani FC |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Tolga Celikten | CEN | TuS Dassendorf | ||
01/24 | Jan Landau | DEL | ETSV Hamburg | ||
01/24 | Roman Tymchuk | CEN | WTSV Concordia | ||
01/24 | Ivan Vidosevic | CEN | WTSV Concordia | ||
01/24 | Duran Yalcin | CEN | TuRa Harksheide | ||
07/23 | Adrian Apau | CEN | Hamm United | ||
07/23 | Mark Brudler | DEF | ETSV Hamburg | ||
07/23 | Frank Donkor Marfo | CEN | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | ||
07/23 | Nico Koukoulis | DEF | FSV Geesthacht | ||
07/23 | Vüsal Mammadov | CEN | Hamm United | ||
07/23 | Tom Muhlack | DEF | TuS Dassendorf | ||
07/23 | Mark Yeboah-Boateng | CEN | ASV Hamburg | ||
07/23 | Valentin Zalli | DEL | TuS Dassendorf | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/23 | Mert Akkus | DEL | Lüneburger SK Hansa |
Altas | |||||
07/23 | Janek Bundt | DEL | HEBC Hamburg | ||
07/23 | Moritz Junge | POR | HFC Falke | ||
07/23 | Lasse Lahrtz | CEN | VfB Lübeck II | ||
07/23 | Mats Lahrtz | DEF | TuS Osdorf | ||
07/23 | Benjamin Lerida Reinhold | CEN | Eimsbütteler TV [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Anton Matthäi | POR | CyD Leonesa | ||
07/23 | Luke Peemöller | DEL | TuS Berne | ||
07/23 | Emilio Schiano | CEN | FC St. Pauli [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/24 | Youta Tagne | CEN | Slavia Karlovy Vary |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Yuliyan Manolski | CEN | FC Türkiye | ||
07/23 | Christian Agbe | CEN | Hamm United | ||
07/23 | David Borgmann | DEL | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | ||
07/23 | Moritz Hayford | CEN | Eimsbütteler TV | ||
07/23 | Ljubisa Panic | DEF | TSV Buchholz 08 | ||
07/23 | Jerome Rapp | POR | Bramfelder SV | ||
07/23 | Jurek Stoeck | POR | FC Teutonia 05 | ||
07/23 | Atef Zakerwal | DEF | Hamm United | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/23 | Enis Ay | CEN | Union Tornesch |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Kaan Cankaya | CEN | Altona 93 II | ||
08/23 | Serhat Saraç | DEF | Altınordu FK [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Ahmed Ak | CEN | VfL Lohbrügge | ||
07/23 | Kaan Bilgin | CEN | HFC Falke | ||
07/23 | Luis Hacker | CEN | ASV Hamburg | ||
07/23 | Abdoulie Sillah | DEL | Victoria Hamburg II | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/24 | Yuliyan Manolski | CEN | FC Süderelbe | ||
12/23 | Abdoulie Sillah | DEL | Oststeinbeker SV | ||
06/23 | Baran-Musa Kocuk | CEN | WTSV Concordia |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Gedion Owusu | CEN | ETSV Hamburg | ||
07/23 | Semir Demirovic | CEN | TSV Sasel | ||
07/23 | Christopher Grünewald | DEF | TuS Osdorf | ||
07/23 | Magnus Hartwig | DEL | Victoria Hamburg | ||
07/23 | Nikola Kosanić | CEN | ASV Hamburg | ||
07/23 | Lucas Lamm | POR | Ahrensburger TSV | ||
07/23 | Robin Schmidt | DEF | TuS Osdorf | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/23 | Janek Bundt | DEL | FC Alsterbrüder | ||
06/23 | Nikola Prom | DEF | WTSV Concordia |
Altas | |||||
08/23 | Linus Meyer | CEN | Heeslinger SC | ||
07/23 | Abdul-Razak Dikeni | DEF | Niendorfer TSV [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Noha Katanga | CEN | JFV Lübeck [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Merdan Kaya | DEF | Niendorfer TSV [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Leon Neumann | CEN | SV Rugenbergen | ||
07/23 | Marijo Saric | CEN | Hamm United | ||
07/23 | Stephan Wemakor | DEF | JFV Lübeck [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/24 | Clifford Aniteye | DEF | TuRa Harksheide | ||
06/23 | Leandro Casale | DEL | Ingolstadt II | ||
06/23 | Evailton Fernandes | CEN | Victoria Hamburg | ||
06/23 | Jesse Osei | DEL | TSV Sasel |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Kevin Steinhagen | CEN | FC Teutonia 05 | ||
07/23 | Nathamiel Antwi-Schade | DEF | Victoria Hamburg II | ||
07/23 | Norman Baese | POR | Union Tornesch | ||
07/23 | Cevin Clausen | CEN | TBS Pinneberg | ||
07/23 | Björn Dohrn | DEL | Union Tornesch | ||
07/23 | Jan Eggers | CEN | Union Tornesch | ||
07/23 | Marlon Golinski | CEN | TuS Osdorf | ||
07/23 | Zarifou Issifou | CEN | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | ||
07/23 | Niklas Kutz | CEN | TuS Holstein Quickborn | ||
07/23 | Patrick Meyer | CEN | VfR Horst | ||
07/23 | Dustin Reddig | POR | FK Nikola Tesla | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/23 | Pascal Haase | DEL | SV Rugenbergen | ||
06/23 | Knut-Ole Mohr | POR | SV Rugenbergen |
Altas | |||||
08/23 | Max Düwel | CEN | SV Todesfelde | ||
07/23 | Aleksa Basta | DEF | Kummerfelder SV | ||
07/23 | Tom Burmeister | DEF | Hamburgo III | ||
07/23 | Mikael Großmann | DEF | Kummerfelder SV | ||
07/23 | Pascal Haase | DEL | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
07/23 | Knut-Ole Mohr | POR | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
07/23 | Adolphe Ndine | DEL | Union Tornesch | ||
07/23 | Mika Steensen | CEN | Hamburgo III | ||
07/23 | Felix Woldt | DEF | TuS Osdorf | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/24 | Jan Düllberg | CEN | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | ||
12/23 | Max Düwel | CEN | ETSV Hamburg | ||
06/23 | Christopher Knapp | POR | Komet Blankenese | ||
06/23 | Henry Koeberer | DEF | Eimsbütteler TV | ||
06/23 | Yannik Kurowski | CEN | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | ||
06/23 | Leon Neumann | CEN | Niendorfer TSV | ||
06/23 | Nicolaj Rörström | CEN | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | ||
06/23 | Kilian Utcke | DEL | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst |
Altas | |||||
07/23 | Patrick Böhmker | CEN | Hannover [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Enrique Höppner | DEF | Niendorfer TSV [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Lasse Lader | POR | Niendorfer TSV [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Torben Rembacz | DEF | Harburger TB | ||
07/23 | Samed Skrijelj | DEL | FC St. Pauli II | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/23 | Alexandar Mucunski | CEN | ETSV Hamburg | ||
06/23 | Ljubisa Panic | DEF | FC Süderelbe | ||
06/23 | Emmanuel Saint-Hilaire | CEN | Inter Türkspor Kiel | ||
06/23 | Abbas Sharba | CEN | Inter Türkspor Kiel |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Dave Fehlandt | CEN | Oststeinbeker SV | ||
07/23 | Benjamin Dreca | CEN | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
07/23 | Pedro Gomes Dos Santos | CEN | SC V/W 04 Billstedt [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Fin Hansow | DEF | FC St. Pauli [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Abdel Hathat | DEL | VfR Neumünster | ||
07/23 | Johannes Höcker | POR | WTSV Concordia | ||
07/23 | Arnold Hoeling | CEN | WTSV Concordia | ||
07/23 | Benedict Hwidie | CEN | Eimsbütteler TV [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Marius Mohr | DEF | WTSV Concordia | ||
07/23 | Jesse Osei | DEL | Niendorfer TSV | ||
07/23 | Niklas Sabas | DEF | SV Todesfelde | ||
07/23 | Simon Siegfried | CEN | Hamburgo III | ||
07/23 | Sebastian Wien | DEF | SC V/W 04 Billstedt [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/24 | Deniz Yilmaz | DEF | VfB Lübeck II | ||
08/23 | Niklas Sabas | DEF | SV Todesfelde | ||
06/23 | Tolga Celikten | CEN | TuS Dassendorf | ||
06/23 | Semir Demirovic | CEN | HEBC Hamburg | ||
06/23 | Benjamin Lucht | DEF | Eimsbütteler TV | ||
06/23 | Marc-Oliver Timm | DEF | PSV Union Neumünster | ||
06/23 | Leon Tonder | CEN | SV Eichede |
Altas | |||||
02/24 | Clifford Aniteye | DEF | Niendorfer TSV | ||
07/23 | Niklas Grünitz | POR | Hamburgo III | ||
07/23 | Gazwane Kassimou | POR | SC V/W 04 Billstedt [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Lenny Kufrin | DEL | Eintracht Norderstedt [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Maikol Mina | DEL | América de Cali [Sub 20] | ||
07/23 | Berat Parlak | DEL | SC V/W 04 Billstedt [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Christopher Rieder | DEL | Hamburgo III | ||
07/23 | Falk Schmidt | CEN | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/24 | Maikol Mina | DEL | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
12/23 | Duran Yalcin | CEN | Düneberger SV |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Alan Murillo | DEF | Eimsbütteler TV | ||
07/23 | Tolga Celikten | CEN | TSV Sasel | ||
07/23 | Ashton Götz | DEL | SV Drochtersen/Assel | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/24 | Tolga Celikten | CEN | Düneberger SV | ||
12/23 | Maximilian Dittrich | DEL | ETSV Hamburg | ||
06/23 | Tom Muhlack | DEF | Düneberger SV | ||
06/23 | Valentin Zalli | DEL | Düneberger SV |
Altas | |||||
07/23 | Quincy Adjei | DEF | Niendorfer TSV [Juvenil] | ||
07/23 | Mohamed Fane | CEN | Rahlstedter SC | ||
07/23 | Tjark Grundmann | POR | TuS Osdorf | ||
07/23 | Jonas Marschner | POR | SV Eichede | ||
07/23 | Felix Spranger | DEF | TuS Osdorf | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/23 | Caner Levent Bektas | CEN | WTSV Concordia | ||
06/23 | Alamsa Cone | CEN | SC V/W 04 Billstedt | ||
06/23 | Thor Höfs | POR | Oldenburger SV |
Altas | |||||
07/23 | Jannik Ahrens | DEF | TuS Osdorf | ||
07/23 | Enis Ay | CEN | FC Süderelbe | ||
07/23 | Stefan Basta | CEN | Kummerfelder SV | ||
07/23 | Dennis Lebedinski | CEN | Heidgrabener SV | ||
07/23 | Hendrik Müller | DEF | TBS Pinneberg | ||
07/23 | Artemi Polonski | CEN | TuS Osdorf | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/23 | Norman Baese | POR | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
06/23 | Björn Dohrn | DEL | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
06/23 | Jan Eggers | CEN | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
06/23 | Tim Moritz | CEN | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | ||
06/23 | Adolphe Ndine | DEL | SV Rugenbergen |