03.12.2021 | 23:15 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 2:0 (1:0) | |
23:15 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Atlético Tucumán | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
04.12.2021 | 01:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Patronato de Paraná | 0:0 (0:0) | |
21:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Boca Juniors | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
23:15 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
23:15 | Godoy Cruz | - | Platense | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
05.12.2021 | 01:30 | Huracán | - | Racing Club | 1:0 (1:0) | |
01:30 | CA Lanús | - | Rosario Central | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Estudiantes | 4:4 (3:2) | ||
23:15 | Independiente | - | San Lorenzo | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
06.12.2021 | 01:30 | River Plate | - | Defensa y Justicia | 2:3 (1:0) | |
23:15 | Aldosivi | - | Argentinos Juniors | 3:2 (2:2) | ||
07.12.2021 | 01:30 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Banfield | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 52:18 | 34 | 53 | |
2 | Talleres de Córdoba | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 37:26 | 11 | 46 | |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 24 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 41:23 | 18 | 44 | |
4 | Vélez Sarsfield | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 32:18 | 14 | 39 | |
5 | Estudiantes | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 41:28 | 13 | 39 | |
6 | Colón de Santa Fe | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 | 39 | |
7 | Boca Juniors | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 27:18 | 9 | 38 | |
8 | CA Lanús | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 43:41 | 2 | 37 | |
9 | Independiente | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 25:23 | 2 | 35 | |
10 | Huracán | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 | 35 | |
11 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 27:28 | -1 | 35 | |
12 | Rosario Central | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 38:37 | 1 | 32 | |
13 | Godoy Cruz | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 34:31 | 3 | 31 | |
14 | Unión de Santa Fe | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 29:32 | -3 | 31 | |
15 | Aldosivi | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 26:37 | -11 | 30 | |
16 | Racing Club | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 22:22 | 0 | 29 | |
17 | Argentinos Juniors | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 24:25 | -1 | 29 | |
18 | Platense | 24 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 33:34 | -1 | 28 | |
19 | Newell's Old Boys | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 22:29 | -7 | 28 | |
20 | Central Córdoba SdE | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 29:28 | 1 | 26 | |
21 | Banfield | 24 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | 26 | |
22 | Sarmiento de Junín | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 23:31 | -8 | 24 | |
23 | San Lorenzo | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 20:31 | -11 | 24 | |
24 | Patronato de Paraná | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 23:35 | -12 | 24 | |
25 | Atlético Tucumán | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 21:45 | -24 | 21 | |
26 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 12:34 | -22 | 20 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana |